Harrogate A

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
McKerracher, Douglas334275%75%
Pritchard, Paul3496875%75%
Ther, Mate284764.29%64.29%
Spratt, Jeff N223856.25%56.25%
Round, Jonathan115750%50%
Daley, Mark160750%50%
Rawcliffe, Peter141350%50%
Revell, Steven159 ½150%50%
Parkhouse, Max126 ½150%50%
Rogerson, Mark W1363742.86%42.86%
Coop, Brian H212633.33%33.33%
Stokes, Mike R502633.33%33.33%
Wild, SF-248010%0%