Coventry & District League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
AudreyKueh190259379184F
WoleMaraiyesa158293975153B
SamHollow953002160
BobHolmes1292102300
MikeWhatson651570010
NicholasWeaver583014410
JordanMatthews183014400
IvanShishkanov253057360
Rajen MParekh1512774060
RhysDavies672839030
TommyCoker14500
AlessioBoggio10500
Nigel EStanley133230893
JamesGrute77294146
CristianLungu14800
MeghanaMohan11500
Feargus CRoth18500
VashRavi11500
GayathriRajasekaram13000
MaxCheung133271887
Asher HSmith18500
JonnyLim12000
AmineAl Hami13000
PatrickGaudart-Wifling13500
ElliotLong7500