2023/2024 | Region 1 Newcastle and Northumberland | Jesmond Park | Bede Academy | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 7 West Midlands | Camp Hill B | Bishop Vesey | Fri 19th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 4 Manchester plus | Manchester GS A | Bolton A | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 15 North East London | Latymer School A | Brentwood B | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | Torquay A | Colyton A | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | Torquay C | Colyton B | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 1 Newcastle and Northumberland | St Mary's B | Dame Allen's | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 22 Kent | St Olaves A | Dartford B | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | West Buckland | Devonport | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 20 South London | Eltham | Dulwich B | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 20 South London | Whitgift | Eltham | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 24 Devon | Exeter Maths School | Exeter School | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 18 Central London | Westminster B | Highgate School | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 9 East Anglia | Woodbridge A | KEGS A | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 9 East Anglia | Brentwood A | KEGS B | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 7 West Midlands | Camp Hill B | KES | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 15 North East London | Fortismere | Latymer School B | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 16 North West London | Harrow B | Lycee International A | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 8 Gloucs, Hereford and Worcs | Hereford Cathedral School B | Malvern College | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 5 Cheshire plus | Altrincham GSB B | Newcastle-under-Lyme School | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 6 East Midlands | Bourne A | Nottingham HS A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 13 Berks, Bucks and Middlesex | Borlase | Papplewick | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | St Mary's Qualifier | St Mary's B | Q Elizabeth HS B | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 8 Gloucs, Hereford and Worcs | Denmark Road HS | Sir Thomas Rich | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 21 Rapid | St Peter's | St Catherine's | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 21 Surrey | St Peter's School | St Catherine's | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 1 Newcastle and Northumberland | RGS Newcastle | St Mary's B | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 22 Kent | Simon Langton | St Olaves B | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | Colyton A | Stover | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | Colyton B | Torquay B | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | Colyton A | Torquay B | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 20 South London | Dulwich A | Trinity B | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Devon Qualifier | Colyton B | West Buckland | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 18 Central London | Westminster C | Westminster Under School | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 23 South Coast | King Edward VI Soton | Winchester College B | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 23 South Coast | Windlesham House | Winchester College C | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 23 South Coast | Winchester College A | Windlesham House | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 9 East Anglia | Norwich B | Woodbridge A | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 9 East Anglia | Norwich A | Woodbridge B | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023/2024 | Region 15 North East London | Bishop Douglas School | Woodhouse College | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |