Guildford Chess Club - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
JuricaCule1564292107
AnthonyGarrood1526331217
LawrenceBerry1322342900
MichaelOdigwe1400342942
Michael JGunn1532172367
AdamKelly901340333
Paul DArmiger1770297419
DavidLong1489341273
Tim GCutter1540135624
CarlosMoreno Serrano1476341874
PaulCooper186173925
AtanasGeorgiev1400344914
JoeFirth1890342952
Julien MShepley1836129556
SeanSussex1486343692
MichaelBuchan105326781
MichailTzanidakis1715246473
NeilCrosswell1711269753
H TrevorJones1753113829
James MGToon2004120516
RussellHope1663294339
JimBiss1500344798
SerhanCelebi1561327967
ArchiePiatt1281340675