Essex CA

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Bowden, Madison B52822100%100%
Jassim, Omar52522100%100%
Latypova, Olga L50911100%100%
Siddharth, Lakshan51722100%100%
Groombridge, Leslie J51111100%100%
Nice, Nigel368383.33%83.33%
Offord, Andrew371383.33%83.33%
Pelling, Nicholas J311275%75%
Reynolds, Derek2482366.67%66.67%
Crane, Malcolm K116 ½150%50%
D'Cruz, David88 ½150%50%
Jones, Zebedee1021250%50%
Holic, Daria-Alexandra109 ½150%50%
Chtym, Vladimir-291333.33%33.33%
Fisher, Russell-92 ½225%25%
Johnson, Mark-141 ½316.67%16.67%
Smith, Robin C-266010%0%
Joyce, Richard P-305010%0%
Barman, Devdoot-287010%0%