Birmingham & District Chess League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Gary HopeOlton1833053
Trevor ReeceSolihull30311812
Derek GreenSouth Birmingham2609132
Peter GavinWalsall Kipping1850831
Adam SzelcSouth Birmingham3074952
Satnam S GorayWalsall Kipping1114173
Mehdi Al SamirMutual Circle2708961
Paul JoinerWestminster (Birmingham)1043379
Peter W LawrenceWestminster (Birmingham)1141458
Gavin MacielWestminster (Birmingham)1521638
Goran StepanovicWestminster (Birmingham)2215067
Ismail VuranWestminster (Birmingham)3003794
Eduardo SanchezMutual Circle2980907
Emil AngelovWolverhampton3099992
David J ParsonsWard End Social326644ME0181806
Nigel MooreWard End Social319208ME0181765
Stephen BishopWard End Social319210ME0181788
Wojciech CzopekSutton Coldfield31408314
Mike FelgateColeshill1720641
Pawel KohlsRedditch3279682
Omar AhmedSolihull3432058
Yusuf AhmedSolihull3432068
Lewys Burnett-JonesMutual Circle341418 1
Xander I BloomMutual Circle34471712
David W DanielsWalsall Kipping109295 8
Daniel PriceSutton Coldfield172170 2
Simon HollandWest Bromwich3438163
Shiva RamachandranSolihull3453381
Kacpar DrukarczykOlton3460003
Asher Siekierski Sutton Coldfield3446754
Robert HurstLichfield3096234
Rob BricknellRedditch2347321
James MurrellMutual Circle252465 1

Based on membership list date Wed 18th May 2022 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.