North Staffs & District Chess Association - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
Thomas WHealey122112423
Ebrahim HArshad110245795
Thomas WPCrick91298987
Joseph DRawson70314479
MattFilmer40
KorayCalli65
MWCopeland1600130098
MarekJarzynski1075344208
Ben RScattergood147263554
William GSanzeri44292603
Krzysztof ZZajkowski117298661
Brian TBirchall110106772
MarkHoward85
VeeomChadha25
Richard HFitzpatrick30
MatthewDean1150345350
Benjamin MLack67292593
James PAWood64294394
JackMearns60308204
CharlieHeath40313546
EllenScattergood91251971
Gareth RBurndred114141795
BertJames1148342401
JonTaylor10000
MichaelSmith109289302
Allan RBeaumont94121525
Thomas WPCrick91298987
DarrenChell40
JasperCooper40311583
RussellSmithers60327443
SanjanaSonnathi20
Mark NGreenwood2088104258
Richard GMartin1090223151
Sian CJones59290770
RakshpalKhandekar109298535
JohnLightfoot95
JohnLamont85
JakeDarlington100
ChristopherScullion1148330128
GennadyTabala10000
EdwardNathan93285934
JackSnape67294393
ConorMcKechnie60308203
MarkMachin60
ScattergoodEllen91251971
SamThrosby130
David PKent1803127483
Alan MWillett800345349
John AWhite1150282552
KeithBrownlee125107530
Thomas WPCrick91298987
CarlosFonseca85274689
MillieSalmon40313565
JackBelmonte60
DevanshBoddu20328315
JimmyDaly10000
Simon WHood183187924
Laura XSmith76289299
Greg MurrayWillett141291776
Jack TSavas128275368
Chris KFord118262458
NeoNurakpakdee900326111
PeterHiscock1193165594
Matthew JWatson10000
Dmitri PMWhitmore159275560
OliverSnape90294386
Roger VHButters157107819
NadirKahn40
JamesJohnson140
SafwanKhan60
SamFeibel1748342841
LeaPodmore10000
Peter RTideswell59180498
ChrisBaxter127106420
Victoria AESheldon28298055
JoshCross40
AlexSalmon40313591
LouisBaker40
EthanBarlow70326091
JimLeech1125343647
T BrianBirchall125106772
Daniel JPLomax78285452
Stephen RCross158233331
Peter IHallen110230419
NickWeller120
CatherineBlackhurst40323007
RoisinDasanayake20
ChristopherBrooks-Green8000
DavidLeese86154966
Richard ARSheldon31294326
DavidTimmis46302598
MominKhan40
MartinOllson186247263
AdrianHowells60329598
JamesGrange159250728
VladislavDrezov10000
P NealDavies118142695
JoshSepe50308208
Victoria AESheldon28298055
CharlieDodd40309789
HarveyWheawall40313552
RomanLach150
RafalStepien191287323
ReubenRicketts1200343125
HarleyWest13500
Michael JJudd71266801
Andrei IMihai107283369
Ethan RJGilman-Hawkes44302470
Charles GSwinson1136313599
DanNorman40
PeterCook50
CoreyDavis30
MartynStanley1100328118
MartinGill108279183
Elizabeth Sherratt30292604
Rafal PPytel123302341
MoosaKhan40
SteveStoddart85
EshaanChadha25
Richard HFitzpatrick30
JackWarren10000
JoszefOrsolics48116507
David JMeakin102292594
William MTAllen1296869
MattClare70312584
SamuelHeath40313547
DylanCooper60
SaranyaMiriyala20326097
Wesley JVickers1605342402
KenEllinor10000