North Staffs & District Chess Association - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
PawelStanny130832960081F
DevanshBoddu2032831531F
EthanBarlow7032609147F
Allan RBeaumont94121525125F
IsaacStanley70326102107F
Gareth RBurndred11414179582E
RussellSmithers6032744313E
LeeTilton144331564799E
MartinOllson186247263172D
EllenScattergood9125197195D
ScattergoodEllen9125197195D
Richard GMartin109022315152D
Dmitri PMWhitmore1592755600
OliverSnape902943860
Peter RTideswell591804980
Victoria AESheldon282980550
T BrianBirchall1251067720
Daniel JPLomax782854520
ChristopherScullion11483301280
Mark NGreenwood20881042580
DavidLeese861549660
Richard ARSheldon312943260
DavidTimmis463025980
SamuelHeath403135470
P NealDavies1181426950
JoshSepe503082080
Victoria AESheldon282980550
Michael JJudd712668010
Andrei IMihai1072833690
Ethan RJGilman-Hawkes443024700
Brian TBirchall1101067720
Elizabeth Sherratt302926040
Rafal PPytel1233023410
JoszefOrsolics481165070
William MTAllen12968690
MattClare703125840
David PKent18031274830
Thomas WHealey1221124230
Ebrahim HArshad1102457950
Thomas WPCrick912989870
Ben RScattergood1472635540
William GSanzeri442926030
Krzysztof ZZajkowski1172986610
Benjamin MLack672925930
James PAWood642943940
JackMearns603082040
MillieSalmon403135650
Thomas WPCrick912989870
Chris KFord1182624580
Sian CJones592907700
RakshpalKhandekar1092985350
EdwardNathan932859340
JackSnape672943930
ConorMcKechnie603082030
RafalStepien1912873230
John AWhite11502825520
KeithBrownlee1251075300
Thomas WPCrick912989870
Simon WHood1831879240
Laura XSmith762892990
Greg MurrayWillett1412917760
Jack TSavas1282753680
MominKhan40
EshaanChadha25
Richard HFitzpatrick30
MarekJarzynski1000344208
Roger VHButters157107819
HarveyWheawall40313552
RomanLach150
SaranyaMiriyala20326097
MycleScheuer1400342653
ChrisBaxter127106420
JoshCross40
DanNorman40
MWCopeland115130098
Wesley JVickers1525342402
Stephen RCross158233331
Peter IHallen110230419
MoosaKhan40
SteveStoddart85
VeeomChadha25
DylanCooper60
SamFeibel1500342860
CharlieDodd40309789
MattFilmer40
KorayCalli65
SanjanaSonnathi20
BertJames1148342401
Joseph DRawson70314479
MarkHoward85
JakeDarlington100
PeterHiscock1193165594
JimmyDaly10000
MartinGill108279183
CharlieHeath40313546
SamThrosby130
MarkRandell1150330640
David JMeakin102292594
JasperCooper40311583
David JStuart88143878
JohnLightfoot95
JohnLamont85
NeoNurakpakdee900326111
RoisinDasanayake20
JimLeech1125343647
MarkMachin60
SafwanKhan60
JamesGrange159250728
JackBelmonte60
PeterKanalos1075344041
MichaelSmith109289302
DarrenChell40
CatherineBlackhurst40323007
ReubenRicketts1200343125
NadirKahn40
JamesJohnson140
AdrianHowells60329598
Richard HFitzpatrick30
AlexSalmon40313591
LouisBaker40
GeorgeBulbeck1503342793
CarlosFonseca85274689
NickWeller120
PeterCook50
CoreyDavis30
JarekCzyz1593343049