Sheffield & District Chess Association - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
SaeedHassani133265238145E
TomLeah181267771180A
Richard JWebster173121311174A
AndrewWilson663035740
Francis LKay1051479140
JohnGallagher2001110140
RossPhillips233053380
GarethPang1152926150
DavidPang1022860640
HenryWithington1582857430
SammyBenzaira117292609
WilsonBanda182315164
Xi-YangGuo159248391
SteveGibson89318659
KennethBurns143277589