Huddersfield & District Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Robert BroadbentCalderdale1049488
Paul JacobsCalderdale2818208
John L LavanHuddersfield1141183
Richard S BoylanHuddersfield1360657
Robert J SutcliffeHuddersfield1493733
David J TooleyHuddersfield1789673
David KeddieHuddersfield27743616
Kyle C SharpeHuddersfield28332120
Alan HollawayWakefield1128767
Bien CuaresmaHuddersfield2464561
Amai GanjamWakefield2901181
Steve GomboczWakefield29641910
Ananya GanjamWakefield3028121
Richard WilsonWakefield30746916
Chloe BondHuddersfield6
Nicky ThompsonHuddersfield318680ME01730517
Nick SykesHuddersfield171904ME01743116
Darwin UrsalHuddersfield2834402
Stuart OliverHuddersfield277273ME0176431
Christopher HaighDavid Brown Gear32027810
Mark ArmitageHuddersfield7
Paul WhitehouseCalderdale1048537
Mohammed BalaHuddersfield2
Amin HossainHuddersfield16626422
Richard CaufieldHuddersfield2653276
Raymond BogerHuddersfield2598631
John X StephensonHuddersfield28876612
Daniel CzerniuchHuddersfield5
Neil LimbertHolmfirth173419ME02013511
Andrew LawrieHuddersfield327090ME0214827
Alan AizlewoodHolmfirth327080ME0214705
Darren KaminskiWakefield1
Robert MitchellHolmfirth209181 12
Gerald CuaresmaHuddersfield010
Joshua LewisHuddersfield01
Colin FrankHuddersfield04
S AsquithDavid Brown Gear01
Joshua LewisDavid Brown Gear342288 1
Howard WoodCalderdale1265842
Chris S EdwardsCalderdale166373ME0201631
Patrick HabronBelgrave0ME0275342
Kier O'ConnorBelgrave01

Based on membership list date Wed 1st December 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.