Derby & District League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF Gradesort descendingECF Cat
JonathanTownsend99320927
ThomasCroghan105273818
George KHeath91112437
MartenKats99288770
JoeWright121294281
PaulSanders932658680
Mike DSmith1942484220
DavidJeffery641886670
MartynRobinson1021427000
David PGothard1771114550
TerenceNabbs1602105620
JLambu1042742110
Paul AWallace2131048230
KeiraBentley762983610
SophieBentley9531463848D
LukeWoodward3632080451D
BFoster6731692767D
StephenSmithson1331413183C
BrianRedhead10826226386E
ShishGanapathi5132098686D
AllanDoyle9431463793D
TAmarnath12124394095E
ColinRoss11727293498C
Adrian JDibble8831315599C
BrianCrofts131109105118C
MikeHunter121278783118D
PeterBrace133274208135D
IanEdmundson148281310135D
ShaneBhayat162152223140B
Janos JWagenbach138120919142C
ShabirOkhai192193581202A