Somerset League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Andrew M GregoryNorton Radstock1116734
Mauro FarinaBath1448618
Philip M ChapmanChard & Ilminster1082347
EW ColeChard & Ilminster1085836
Gerry N JeppsFrome11362812
Gerald UdellFrome12075417
John A FisherFrome13449310
Geoff T BerrymanFrome14304615
Bill GrantFrome2964657
Joseph D ClappNorton Radstock10837917
Stephen G CookNorton Radstock10878418
Andrew C GredziakNorton Radstock1115713
Gary WoodsNorton Radstock23393913
David SherborneNorton Radstock28554314
Barry A HallNorton Radstock30127120
Barry ThornleyGlastonbury2885999
Michael J WardTaunton12113115
Patrick S WojcikTaunton1269555
David GrahamTaunton18765411
Michael D Watson26054312
Ken Overshott2715605
Stephen J Smith27404213
Alex ConwayWellington (Somerset)2740437
Victor McAndrewTaunton28158317
Jerry KilbyTaunton28158612
Ian R Hardy2961206
Chris TJ McKinleySedgemoor1151877
Stephen GreenSedgemoor1793312
Adrian ByrneSedgemoor18764110
Anthony K RansomTrowbridge2013044
Christopher LammingTrowbridge2722975
Louis A BurtonTrowbridge2808491
Chris F BarrattWellington (Somerset)14081421
David JW SmithWellington (Somerset)2153519
AJ Smith2550539
Robert D HarrisWellington (Somerset)27786717
W John ParsonsWeston-super-Mare1167699
Robert SR Will1625733
Malcolm DinhamWeston-super-Mare21535614
Kerry KyriacouWeston-super-Mare2482888
Michael E CooperWeston-super-Mare2698139
Anthony J AlsopYeovil1056768
Mark R BakerYeovil10609016
Andrew F FootnerYeovil11072919
Darren FreemanYeovil13449513
Thomas A AlsopYeovil1625156
Simon W GrayYeovil17438111
John JeremiahWellington (Somerset)30915022
Simon R Cooke3055147
Jamie BevissSedgemoor1625233
Lander Arrasate BedialaunetaSedgemoor3039533
Jim LobleyChard & Ilminster2312306
Nigel CrucefixTrowbridge2703607
Moises DelarosaTaunton2153306
Bethany AustinWells3045603
Matthew J TurnerMillfield School1206914
Paul GrovesWells31316411
Hugo FowlerMillfield School2840777
Caspian FowlerMillfield School2848598
Alan Brinkley2480766
Alibek JaisinbayevMillfield School3133394
Nathanael D Tretheway3070728
Graeme LaneBath3144713
Wieslaw StanickiTrowbridge2743626
Golf SookphanichWeston-super-Mare31413224
Edward P SmallSedgemoor29227910
William WaldronBath3169614
Alex KeenWeston-super-Mare26648115
Adrian AdamiecWellington (Somerset)31314510
Jon J Kerr314101ME0080208
Steve MilesWeston-super-Mare274050ME0176606
Ian R SaintTrowbridge3148264
Fedor TuretskiyBath302011ME0049711
Alexander Bullett3186047
Philip ReedTaunton31999513
Max WalkerWells302585ME0102501
Roy WhaleyBath304500ME0138514
Gregor FotheringhamWellington (Somerset)300559ME00580414
Edoardo ManciniBath3088355
Justin MayWells3278064
Szilard SzarkaWeston-super-Mare2836809
Ethan Mount-JonesWells3267154
Sasha KamotskiyTrowbridge2958205
Bernadette RossTrowbridge3263046
Ilya KamotskiyTrowbridge3134712
Dylan LangmeadMillfield School2918404
James CaoMillfield School3276491
Pieter GoovaertsFrome1
Zac FielderWells3313791
Binoy ManimalaYeovil330613ME0241082
Sally SomersFrome2649621
David AllenBath2605351
Fred G BurridgeChard & Ilminster1077272
Derek RothwellTrowbridge2331741
Nigel MillsYeovil1448724
Martin ArchboldBath3074711
Graham ParishNorton Radstock2550383
Brendon GibbsWells3219022
Gareth Griffiths329838ME0235183

Based on membership list date Sun 26th September 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.