Somerset League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal Gradesort descendingECF CodeECF GradeECF Cat
CharlesFarrand382952930
Thomas JFincham572987980
Mike JGirling631112750
ChrisColeman632999590
DavidMillichamp743014650
E AlanMaynard752781350
Keith LSherlock771744090
PaulJames772649670
GrahamParish86255038
OlegAprelikov892979910
JohnLeon922206820
JonathanGilbert952953450
AdamRifat961780410
Gordon DHunter961854700
AdrianRuston991817310
PeterMcDougall1012968320
BrianAtkinson1023014670
NMarshall1032901580
John MBurrows1112153180
EdoardoMancini112308835136D
IanDowler1123005300
StanHill117102548
Zoe BStrong117268607
David RJGough1222605470
Ray TFWilliams1281217640
SeanO'Neill1281798960
BinoyManimala130330613
NigelDicker1321096530
RobinChalloner1351647680
Duncan NCooper1361876460
AngiePecorini140313680
IeuanFenton1422402430
NickFawcett1552699160
SzilardSzarka159283680153D
MaciejBlocinski1742988460