Somerset League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First Namesort descendingLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Cat
AdamRifat961780410
AdrianRuston991817310
AngiePecorini140313680
BinoyManimala130330613
BrianAtkinson1023014670
CharlesFarrand382952930
ChrisColeman632999590
DavidMillichamp743014650
David RJGough1222605470
Duncan NCooper1361876460
E AlanMaynard752781350
EdoardoMancini112308835136D
Gordon DHunter961854700
GrahamParish86255038
IanDowler1123005300
IeuanFenton1422402430
JohnLeon922206820
John MBurrows1112153180
JonathanGilbert952953450
Keith LSherlock771744090
MaciejBlocinski1742988460
Mike JGirling631112750
NMarshall1032901580
NickFawcett1552699160
NigelDicker1321096530
OlegAprelikov892979910
PaulJames772649670
PeterMcDougall1012968320
Ray TFWilliams1281217640
RobinChalloner1351647680
SeanO'Neill1281798960
StanHill117102548
SzilardSzarka159283680153D
Thomas JFincham572987980
Zoe BStrong117268607