Keith Hossack | L | 96 | Round 2 | Bradley Martin 2023 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Gregory F Chandler | W | 69 | Round 4 | Bradley Martin 2023 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Vivian J Cole | L | 1949 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Haywards Heath 1 | Division 1 | Sussex League |
Paul Fisher | D | 1584 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Eastbourne 4 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
James Falvey | L | 1545 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Haywards Heath 2 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Ben Toth | W | 1687 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Horsham 4 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Paul J Edwards | L | 1777 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Graham Davie | W | 1549 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Worthing 2 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Robert E Lane | L | 1803 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Maidstone 2 | MID Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Federico Mandelli | L | 1600 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Rainham (Kent) 2 | MID Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Dominik Swiatkowski | L | 1593 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Medway 2 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Robert G Thompson | W | 1600 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Weald of Kent 2 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Prabhath Amarasinghe | W | 1570 | Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Medway 3 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Neil Williams | L | 1743 | Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Maidstone 5 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Mason Woodhams | L | 132 | Round 2 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Marc A Bryant | W | 139 | Round 4 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Sarah Orsborne | W | 1545 | Round 5 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Martin G Fletcher | W | 92 | Round 1 | Bradley Martin 2023 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Marc A Bryant | L | 139 | Round 3 | Bradley Martin 2023 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Michael C Forster | L | 2098 | Horsham 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Division 1 | Sussex League |
Samuel Merchant | W | 1424 | Bexhill 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Michael R Elgin | W | 1476 | Eastbourne 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
John Pye | W | 1777 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
James EL Reid | W | 1592 | Horsham 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Joshua James Daplyn | W | 1326 | Tunbridge Wells 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1 | MID Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Neil Williams | L | 1743 | Maidstone 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 2 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Stephen Lamb | W | 1695 | Swale 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
David Lettington | L | 1608 | Snodland 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Petko Kunev | W | 1723 | Maidstone 6 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Ashley Thorpe | L | 1708 | Medway 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
David Lettington | W | 1608 | Snodland 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Gary R Clifford | D | 1516 | Rainham (Kent) 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Jon Armory | W | 1552 | Tunbridge Wells 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
James M Wheeler | D | 156 | Round 1 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Stephen D Blewitt | D | 156 | Round 3 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Caelan Rooney | W | 1696 | Round 8 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |