Dale H Cullum | W | 1828 | Round 2 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Mike Hegan | W | 1618 | Round 5 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Samuel J Playford | D | 1705 | Round 6 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Ian D Strickland | W | 1612 | Rose Forgrove C v West Leeds | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andy Baker | W | 1426 | Rose Forgrove C v Alwoodley C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Phil Higgins | W | 1288 | Rose Forgrove B v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Philip May | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove C v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Patrick Joseph | W | 1894 | Round 1 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
John Hall | W | 1966 | Round 2 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
J Myers | L | 1624 | Rose Forgrove B v Wakefield | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Climate Mupfiga | W | 1787 | Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Daniel Meredith | L | 1695 | Rose Forgrove B v York D | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andrew Birtwhistle | L | 1775 | Rose Forgrove B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andrew Parker | W | 0959 | Round 1 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Ben Strutt | L | 1879 | Round 3 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dominic Gallagher | W | 1720 | Round 7 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dale H Cullum | L | 1878 | Round 9 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Warren B Dennison | L | 1928 | Round 10 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Clive W Davies | L | 1867 | Round 3 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
James P Collier | L | 1822 | Round 4 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dale H Cullum | L | 1821 | Rose Forgrove B v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Angelica Rowe | W | 1596 | Alwoodley B v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rahul Doshi | W | 1457 | Leeds University B v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rojus Lukauskas | L | 1614 | Boston Spa C v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Pete Brennan | D | 1493 | Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Pradeep Bhosale | W | 1640 | Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Gelder | W | 1569 | Alwoodley B v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Hugh Thornton | W | 1568 | Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mike Bramson | W | 1951 | Round 3 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul May | L | 1828 | Boston Spa 1 v Rose Forgrove 3 | Arjay Plate | Leeds Chess Association |
Andy J Bagley | L | 1847 | Rose Forgrove A v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
William Boothman | W | 1768 | Harrogate B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Richard O Callis | L | 1641 | Hull & East Riding B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Michael I Connor | L | 1722 | Calderdale B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Clive W Davies | W | 1867 | Round 2 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
James P Collier | W | 1866 | Round 6 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul RH Clarke | L | 1786 | Round 8 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |