Safin Safarullakhan

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Matthew AtkinsonW1345Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aryan NalawadeW1300Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Vishnu VadlamaniW1135Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganW1195Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Krish DaruW1315Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Shravan Bharathidasan VidhyaW940Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Luca BuricL1285Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel MeredithW1248Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhea PalW1131Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bertie LeathamW0Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Narita HaraW1180Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ayan PradhamWRound 6Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Shreyas PasupuletyW1113Round 1Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
George LesnicDRound 2Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel SandersW1210Round 3Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayL1255Round 4Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Samiksha YerabatiW1233Round 5Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayW1255Round 2YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Yael BraunsteinWRound 1YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Elis DicenL1810Round 3YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Varun NayakL775Round 4YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 5YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Narita HaraW1180Round 6YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayW1255Round 1Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Alexander LintonL1668Round 2Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganD1195Round 3Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajL1270Round 4Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ayan PradhamLRound 5Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 1YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Samiksha YerabatiW1233Round 2YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sahil AgrawalL1248Round 3YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayW1255Round 4YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Leo KhanWRound 5YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajL1270Round 1YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Leo KhanLRound 2YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganL1195Round 3YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Samiksha YerabatiW1233Round 4YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 5YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Current Grade = 0, Estimated performance on these games = 924.4. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!