Samiksha Yerabati

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Bertie LeathamW0Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajL1270Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhea PalW1131Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aarv PaulL1428Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ivan GerasimenkoL1218Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Vishnu VadlamaniW1135Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Miraya VyasW1023Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ivan GerasimenkoW1218Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajD1270Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sahil AgrawalL1248Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amelia FretwellL1008Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Luca BuricL1285Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Miraya VyasW1023Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Grace MeyersW933Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aarv PaulL1428Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel MeredithW1248Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhea PalL1131Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Enzo Bez BiroloL1015Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Satvik ManyamW1053Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sahil AgrawalL1248Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aryan NalawadeL1300Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Enzo Bez BiroloW1015Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Luca BuricW1285Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel MeredithL1248Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayL1255Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Satvik ManyamW1053Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel MeredithD1248Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhea PalW1131Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Nasir ChaudhryW1240Round 2Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel KitaevL1405Round 3Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Shreyas PasupuletyW1113Round 4Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Safin SafarullakhanLRound 5Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Kaira NalawadeWRound 2YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Jael De Sousa MauchikapeL1686Round 1YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Youjia BiW0Round 3YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajL1270Round 4YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Leo KhanLRound 5YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Yael BraunsteinLRound 6YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aaron RichL1615Round 1Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 2Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayD1255Round 3Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ayan PradhamLRound 4Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bertie LeathamL0Round 5Summer Series Event 1 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweL1330Round 1YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Safin SafarullakhanLRound 2YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 4YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayW1255Round 5YJCA Summer Series Event 2 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Alexander LintonL1668Round 1YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ayan PradhamLRound 3YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Safin SafarullakhanLRound 4YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aryan NalawadeW1300Round 5YJCA Summer Series Event 3 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Alexander RoyleL1480Round 2YJCA Summer Series Event 4 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Leo KhanLRound 3YJCA Summer Series Event 4 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aryan NalawadeW1300Round 4YJCA Summer Series Event 4 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aaron RichW1615Round 5YJCA Summer Series Event 4 PremierYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Current Grade = 0, Estimated performance on these games = 907.7. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!