Neil Griffiths

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
S Neil BoltonW84Round 1Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Paul RH ClarkeL143Round 2Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Samuel J PlayfordL121Round 3Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Rob LettonL140Round 4Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
John BrookeW108Round 6Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
S Neil BoltonW84Round 1 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Paul RH ClarkeL143Round 2 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Clive W DaviesL155Round 4 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Tom DevlinW102Round 5 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Matt JonesW133Round 6 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Paul HowdenL144Rose Forgrove B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Karim KhanL145Rose Forgrove C v Moortown BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Lee CrawfordL151Leeds B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Steve A SpencerD120Copperworks B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Peter SaundersL115Alwoodley D v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Ian D StricklandW127Rose Forgrove C v West Leeds League Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Matthew DowellL115Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Helmut AuerD102Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Helmut AuerW102Rose Forgrove D v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Rob LettonW140Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Karim KhanL145Moortown B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Peter F MasonL149Rose Forgrove C v Leeds BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Steve HarringtonD119Rose Forgrove C v Copperworks BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Jim BirdW102Rose Forgrove M4 v Rose Forgrove M5Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Tom DevlinW102Rose Forgrove M3 v Rose Forgrove M4Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Phil HigginsW84Rose Forgrove M4 v Limewood & S M1Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Paul MayD154Rose Forgrove 3 v Limewood & Scarcroft 1Arjay PreliminaryLeeds Chess Association
Pete R SheppardW88Rose Forgrove 3 v Rose Forgrove 6Arjay PlateLeeds Chess Association
Dale H CullumL159Round 1Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
John GrashamW129Round 2Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Max ParkhouseL152Rose Forgrove B v Harrogate BIM BrownYorkshire
William PinderW101Rose Forgrove B v PontefractIM BrownYorkshire
Richard O CallisW133Hull DCA B v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Stuart CrosthwaiteD164Sheffield C v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Graham W MatthewsW119York RI D v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Philip A WoodW102Rose Forgrove A v Hull DCA BIM BrownYorkshire
Zana AzizW141West Leeds v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Current Grade = 129, Estimated performance on these games = 130.6. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!