Paul Howden

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Samuel J PlayfordW121Round 1Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Matt JonesW133Round 2Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Clive W DaviesD155Round 3Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Paul RH ClarkeD143Round 4Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Ian P HunterD156Round 6Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Lackson MziziL100Round 1 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Brian D CornerW114Round 2 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Tom DevlinW102Round 3 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Andy J BagleyD158Round 4 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Neil GriffithsW129Rose Forgrove B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Chris J TerringtonW116Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
David L PedroD147Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dominic GallagherW116Rose Forgrove D v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Zana AzizL141Rose Forgrove B v West Leeds League Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dale H CullumD159Moortown B v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Lee CrawfordL151Rose Forgrove B v Leeds BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Robert A SouthD105Alwoodley D v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Robert A SouthD105Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
David W AdamW140Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Jael J de Sousa MuachikapeW137Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Andy RossL134Alwoodley B v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Richard HerseyL131Alwoodley M1 v Rose Forgrove M3Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Paul RH ClarkeD143Rose Forgrove M3 v Rose Forgrove M4Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Stephen ForbesW112West Leeds M1 v Rose Forgrove M3Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Ivor TimmisW98Alwoodley 4 v Rose Forgrove 2Arjay PreliminaryLeeds Chess Association
Matt JonesW133Round 1Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Clive W DaviesD155Round 2Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Dave YoungW82Undercliffe A v Undercliffe BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Kevin WinterD145Bradford 166 v Undercliffe BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Keith BrackW104South Bradford B v Undercliffe BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
David SummerlandW109Rose Forgrove A v West LeedsIM BrownYorkshire
C Rodney S MitchinsonW76Rose Forgrove A v York RI DIM BrownYorkshire
Cameron FunnelL140Harrogate B v Rose Forgrove AIM BrownYorkshire
Richard HerseyW131Alwoodley A v Rose Forgrove AIM BrownYorkshire
Gabriel WoodL122Rose Forgrove A v Hull DCA BIM BrownYorkshire
Simon SkinnerD125Wakefield A v Rose Forgrove AIM BrownYorkshire
Current Grade = 144, Estimated performance on these games = 142.5. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!