Paul McMahon | D | 1885 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Neil Greenwood | D | 1780 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul R Kemp | D | 2013 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | W | 1851 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Neil Greenwood | L | 1786 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Mark Szymanski | D | 1776 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Benjamin Varea | W | 1485 | Round 1 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Anthony Chan | W | 1753 | Round 3 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
James A Briginshaw | L | 1728 | Linton Lynxes v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Kelvin Hunter | D | 1663 | Linton Lynxes v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
David Cattermole | L | 1634 | Linton Lynxes v Cambridge Gowns | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Judith Heffer | W | 1694 | Linton Lynxes v Bury St Edmunds Hornets | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Charles J Richmond | W | 1621 | Linton Lynxes v Newmarket Thoroughbreds | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Zbynek Strela | L | 1697 | Linton Lynxes v Bury St Edmunds Vipers | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Daniel Pugh | L | 1681 | Linton Longspurs v Bury Abbey | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Peter Jones | W | 1301 | Round 1 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
James Cole | L | 2112 | Round 2 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Stephen LA Orton | L | 2140 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul P Smith | L | 0000 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
David J Payne | L | 1758 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Chris Davison | W | 2157 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Aarnavh Trivedi | L | 1978 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Matthew R Perry | W | 1771 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Konrad Scheffler | L | 1800 | Round 2 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Paul R Kemp | L | 2017 | Round 4 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Nathan Weersing | L | 1502 | Round 5 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Eugene Husband | L | 1642 | Newmarket Thoroughbreds v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Daniel Pugh | L | 1667 | Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
James A Briginshaw | W | 1792 | Linton Llamas v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Stephen C Pride | L | 1601 | Cambridge Academicals v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
John Slusar | L | 1766 | Cambridge Gowns v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Marcin Rodzik | D | 1478 | Cambridge Tourists v Linton Longspurs | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Piotr Wasilak | D | 1963 | Newmarket Knights v Linton Linnets | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Benjamin Varea | W | 1493 | Round 3 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Cristiano Zancarli | W | 1315 | Round 4 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |