Istvan Karacsony

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
David J RawlingsWRound 1OTB Warriors APAT AWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Alex CollyerL136Round 2OTB Warriors APAT AWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Philip StanilandL157Round 3OTB Warriors APAT AWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyLRound 4OTB Warriors APAT AWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Peter A NickalsL138Round 5OTB Warriors APAT AWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Terry D WhittonL170Round 1OTB RuleOf6 - 13Oct-BWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Peter A NickalsL138Round 2OTB RuleOf6 - 13Oct-BWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Philip StanilandL157Round 3OTB RuleOf6 - 13Oct-BWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Terry D WhittonL170Round 4OTB RuleOf6 - 13Oct-BWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Peter A NickalsW138Round 5OTB RuleOf6 - 13Oct-BWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Philip StanilandL157Round 6OTB RuleOf6 - 13Oct-BWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
David SpearmanL171Round 1OL Rapid ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Hugo WielebaWRound 2OL Rapid ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Ashley FreemanL0Round 3OL Rapid ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyWRound 4OL Rapid ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
John V JesticoW94Round 5OL Rapid ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
John H HodgsonL202Round 6OL Rapid ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Michael J BuckinghamW77Round 1OL Swiss (5 + 4) Blitz 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Mark RA MurrellW168Round 2OL Swiss (5 + 4) Blitz 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
David SpearmanL171Round 3OL Swiss (5 + 4) Blitz 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Peter A NickalsW138Round 4OL Swiss (5 + 4) Blitz 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Ivan HutchesonW0Round 1OTB 2x64 Rapid Championship - InterWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
David SmithL136Round 2OTB 2x64 Rapid Championship - InterWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Matthias LatailleW0Round 3OTB 2x64 Rapid Championship - InterWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Ivan HutchesonW0Round 4OTB 2x64 Rapid Championship - InterWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
David SmithW136Round 5OTB 2x64 Rapid Championship - InterWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Matthias LatailleW0Round 6OTB 2x64 Rapid Championship - InterWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Matthias LatailleW0Round 1OL Swiss (10 + 5) Rapid 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Mark RA MurrellL168Round 2OL Swiss (10 + 5) Rapid 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Neil C DaviesWRound 3OL Swiss (10 + 5) Rapid 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Davide SegatW0Round 4OL Swiss (10 + 5) Rapid 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
David SpearmanL171Round 5OL Swiss (10 + 5) Rapid 3Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyLRound 1OL Swiss (10 + 5) Easter RapidWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Laurence DuffyWRound 2OL Swiss (10 + 5) Easter RapidWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
David SpearmanL171Round 3OL Swiss (10 + 5) Easter RapidWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Current Grade = 0, Estimated performance on these games = 89. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!