Neil Greenwood | L | 1778 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Matthew R Perry | L | 1761 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Emmet Clarke | W | 1581 | Round 1 | Lowestoft Championship | Lowestoft Chess Club |
Andrew D Hartland | D | 1870 | Round 2 | Lowestoft Championship | Lowestoft Chess Club |
James E Payne | L | 1628 | Round 4 | Lowestoft Championship | Lowestoft Chess Club |
Hamish D Lyall | W | 1793 | Lowestoft A v Wymondham Eagles | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Joseph Grant | L | 1634 | Lowestoft B v St Johns Bishops | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Thomas Annison | W | 1591 | Lowestoft A v Fakenham Oddfellows | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Cor Dekker | W | 1936 | Lowestoft B v Wymondham Eagles | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Sam Gallant | W | 1600 | Lowestoft A v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
John E Dolamore | L | 1748 | Lowestoft A v Norwich Dons Cavaliers | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jeff R Dawson | D | 1920 | Lowestoft v Norwich Dons | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Mark Lim | L | 1906 | Lowestoft v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jeff R Dawson | L | 1919 | Round 1 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Steve N Moore | D | 1851 | Round 2 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Michael J Gibbons | W | 1913 | Round 5 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jason Skelton | W | 1676 | Norfolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Roger H Gordonsmith | L | 1841 | Norfolk CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew J Donnelly | W | 1822 | Norfolk CCA u1850 v Suffolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Marek Zajaczkowski | W | 1633 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Senthil Murugan Palaneappan | L | 1892 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Graham K Blowers | D | 1694 | Round 1 | Lowestoft Club Championship 2024 | Lowestoft Chess Club |
David J Twitchell | L | 1828 | Round 3 | Lowestoft Club Championship 2024 | Lowestoft Chess Club |
Aarnavh Trivedi | L | 1936 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Mervyn J Hughes | L | 1859 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Chris Davison | L | 2145 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | L | 1866 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Barry Connor | W | 1645 | Round 3 | Lowestoft Championship | Lowestoft Chess Club |
John E Dolamore | L | 1805 | Norwich Dons Cavaliers v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Steve Sanders | W | 1600 | Lowestoft B v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Les G Gladwell | W | 1637 | Fakenham Oddfellows v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
John E Dolamore | W | 1792 | Norwich Dons Cavaliers v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Michael J Gibbons | D | 1888 | North Norfolk Seals v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Edward T King | D | 1642 | St Johns Bishops v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Robin Blackwell | L | 1782 | North Norfolk Seals v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Hamish D Lyall | L | 1783 | Wymondham Eagles v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Harvey W Collins | D | 1530 | Fakenham Oddfellows v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Steve J Pullinger | W | 2007 | Broadland Bitterns v Lowestoft | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Nigel J Larter | W | 1783 | Round 3 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jonathan L Collins | L | 1929 | Round 4 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Tom Gordon | D | 1691 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Anthony Chan | L | 1760 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Matthew P Ball | L | 1758 | Hertfordshire CA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Declan Rice | W | 1772 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Sam Gallant | W | 1869 | Round 1 | Lowestoft Club Championship 2024 | Lowestoft Chess Club |
Chris Flynn | W | 1612 | Round 1 | Lowestoft Club Championship 2024 | Lowestoft Chess Club |