Dave Colledge

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Mike WilfordW115Calderdale v WakefieldExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Amin HossainW111Rooks v CalderdaleExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Alec WardW205Calderdale v David BrownsExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Dean HepworthW108Wakefield v CalderdaleExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Nicky ThompsonW85Calderdale v RooksExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Simon N AnscombeD158David Browns v CalderdaleExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Steve WestmorelandD148Calderdale v Holmfirth FarmersTeam KOHuddersfield & District Chess Association
David GunthorpeWBelgrave A v Brighouse A Div 1Calderdale League
David BoothW124Huddersfield A v Belgrave A Div 1Calderdale League
Steve WestmorelandD154Huddersfield A v Belgrave B Div 1Calderdale League
Tim PrykeW90Brighouse A v Belgrave A Div 1Calderdale League
Andrew A ClarksonD175Belgrave B v Hebden Bridge B Div 1Calderdale League
Scott GornallD154Halifax B v Belgrave C Div 2Calderdale League
Pete LeonardD156Belgrave C v Hebden Bridge C Div 2Calderdale League
Leo A KeelyL175Belgrave C v Huddersfield B Div 2Calderdale League
Scott GornallD154Belgrave C v Halifax B Div 2Calderdale League
Granville BootD146Huddersfield B v Belgrave C Div 2Calderdale League
Neil BamfordW140Belgrave C v Hebden Bridge C Div 2Calderdale League
Dave GrayD151Belgrave C v Huddersfield B Div 2Calderdale League
Peter G MossW120Belgrave C v Halifax B Div 2Calderdale League
Neil A SuttieD152Hebden Bridge C v Belgrave C Div 2Calderdale League
Gary CorcoranL150Central Laners v Shipley BDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
David W AdamD140Central Laners v Ilkley BDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Keith MarshL123Central Laners v Legion of the DamnedDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Gary CorcoranL150Shipley B v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Peter D WardW120Ilkley C v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Richard ZaidmanD132Central Laners v KeighleyDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Chris S EdwardsW133Legion of the Damned v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Graeme HallW140Central Laners v Ilkley CDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
John LinkD102Ilkley B v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
John HillW112Calderdale v David Brown Gears Examiner Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Richard WilsonD118Calderdale v Wakefield Examiner Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Steve GomboczW97Calderdale B v Wakefield AIM BrownYorkshire
David SummerlandW109West Leeds v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
C Rodney S MitchinsonW76York RI D v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
Peter T PerkinsD127Hull DCA B v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
SF WildL0Calderdale B v Harrogate BIM BrownYorkshire
Peter CattD143Calderdale B v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
Steve SmithD94Calderdale B v PontefractIM BrownYorkshire
Current Grade = 141, Estimated performance on these games = 146.9. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!