Paul A Johnson

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Mark D CrowtherL189Limewood & S A v Moortown ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
David BarlowD174Copperworks A v Limewood & S ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Chris WrightD169Limewood & S A v Alwoodley ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Ihor LewykL180Limewood & S A v Pudsey ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Randolph E DonahueL147Limewood & S A v Leeds ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Robert StarleyL197University A v Limewood & S ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
G James DannenbergL188Moortown A v Limewood & S ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
David A PatrickD160Limewood & S A v Copperworks ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Chris WrightL169Alwoodley A v Limewood & S ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Roger W JenningsD166Limewood & S A v Rose Forgrove ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
David ShaplandL176Calderdale A v York RI BWoodhouse CupYorkshire
Richard ArcherD173Leeds v York RI BWoodhouse CupYorkshire
William P SomersetW155York RI B v Bradford CentralWoodhouse CupYorkshire
Mark DaleyL162York RI B v Harrogate AWoodhouse CupYorkshire
Jim WR NicholsonL176York RI A v York RI BWoodhouse CupYorkshire
Kieran O'DriscollL190York RI B v Sheffield AWoodhouse CupYorkshire
John W AtkinsonD169York RI B v Hull DCA AWoodhouse CupYorkshire
Thomas HermanW154Eagle and Child 2 v York RI KingsDivision 1York and District League
Gavyn CooperL200York RI Kings v Acomb WM Club 1Division 1York and District League
Anastasios NezisW128York RI Kings v Eagle and Child 1Division 1York and District League
Richard D HardyL175York RI Kings v York RI CavaliersDivision 1York and District League
John JarmanyD200York RI Kings v Scarborough CastlesDivision 1York and District League
Tim M TurnerW161York RI Kings v Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Division 1York and District League
Tim M TurnerL161Ye Olde Starre Inne 1 v York RI KingsDivision 1York and District League
Adam IsmailD161York RI Kings v Eagle and Child 2Cup and PlateYork and District League
Paul RH ClarkeW141Rose Forgrove 3 v Limewood & Scarcroft 1Arjay PreliminaryLeeds Chess Association
Chris WrightL169Limewood & Scarcroft 1 v Alwoodley 1Arjay TrophyLeeds Chess Association
John DM NunnL246Bude Surfers v Limewood AMinorNational Online Club Championships
Sean MorrellL118Limewood A v Watford JuniorsMinorNational Online Club Championships
Joel KM NewmanL198Limewood A v Beckenham & BromleyMinorNational Online Club Championships
Mae C CatabayW110Colchester Juniors v Limewood AMinorNational Online Club Championships
Alan H PalmerD146Limewood A v Battersea PawnbreakersMinorNational Online Club Championships
Current Grade = 157, Estimated performance on these games = 150.3. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!