Ethan Gaffney | W | 1382 | Doncaster v Harrogate C | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Brad Slater | W | 1713 | Doncaster v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Roland Gehrels | W | 1841 | Doncaster v York E | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Stephen Firth | L | 1690 | Doncaster v Leeds B | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Robert Porter | W | 1604 | Barnsley A v Worksop B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Wheatley | D | 1788 | Barnsley A v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew Nettleship | W | 1556 | Barnsley B v Darnall & Handsworth C | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Hashim Tuffaha | W | 1504 | Barnsley B v Sheffield University B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ayodeji Jeje | L | 2067 | Barnsley B v SASCA B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
David Ashcroft | D | 1802 | Barnsley B v Chesterfield B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Steve Withington | W | 1681 | Barnsley v Sheffield Nomads 2 | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Carl Walker | W | 1971 | Barnsley v Hillsborough | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Shay Topping | W | 1613 | Barnsley v Three Horseshoes | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |
Thomas Matko | L | 1942 | Round 1 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Stephen Tatlow | L | 0000 | Round 3 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Alex Burke | L | 1655 | Holmfirth v Doncaster | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
John K Holliday | D | 1649 | Saltaire v Doncaster | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Ken A McIntosh | L | 1827 | Ecclesall B v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew Birtwhistle | W | 1752 | Hillsborough B v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
John Baker | W | 1667 | Rotherham A v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Wheatley | W | 1788 | Sheffield Nomads B v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ethan Sallis | W | 1424 | Sheffield University A v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Phill J Beckett | D | 1725 | Worksop B v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Tom Hails | W | 1690 | Darnall & Handsworth C v Barnsley B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Norman A Wragg | W | 1723 | Ecclesall C v Barnsley B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Kevin R Marshall | W | 1757 | Sheffield Nomads C v Barnsley B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Hashim Tuffaha | W | 1504 | Sheffield University B v Barnsley B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jamie Woodhouse | W | 1622 | Woodseats B v Barnsley B | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter Catt | L | 1771 | Barnby Dun v Barnsley | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |
Farrell P Clifford | W | 1792 | Dons v Barnsley | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |
Justin Morgans | D | 0000 | Round 2 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Christopher Lamming | L | 1768 | Round 4 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |