Zaki Ali

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Duc TaWRound 4OL Warriors Rapid BattlesWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Duc TaLRound 4OL Warriors Rapid BattlesWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Hugo WielebaLRound 1OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Yusuf AliW68Round 2OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Joseph WongL23Round 3OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Karam S BalagganL94Round 4OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Adarsh BediLRound 5OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Jay DemetriouLRound 6OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyLRound 7OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Avinesh SanjeevWRound 8OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Ishaan SethiWRound 10OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Tobias StevensL59Round 11OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Duc TaLRound 12OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Cole WalshL29Round 13OL Warriors APA leg 2Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Hugo WielebaLRound 1OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Yusuf AliL68Round 2OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Joseph WongW23Round 3OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Karam S BalagganL94Round 4OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Adarsh BediWRound 5OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Jay DemetriouLRound 6OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyLRound 7OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Avinesh SanjeevWRound 8OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Ishaan SethiWRound 10OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Tobias StevensW59Round 11OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Duc TaLRound 12OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Cole WalshW29Round 13OL Warriors APA leg 1Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Aradhya MukherjeeLRound 1OL Warriors Swiss R1 - 21JanWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Samuel ByczkoWRound 2OL Warriors Swiss R1 - 21JanWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Shaurya ShivhareWRound 3OL Warriors Swiss R1 - 21JanWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Sonny Rai-GreenWRound 1OTB Warriors SW (9+2) Rapid - 25 MayWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Karthik DasariDRound 2OTB Warriors SW (9+2) Rapid - 25 MayWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Joseph WongW23Round 3OTB Warriors SW (9+2) Rapid - 25 MayWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Jay DemetriouWRound 4OTB Warriors SW (9+2) Rapid - 25 MayWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Duc TaLRound 5OTB Warriors SW (9+2) Rapid - 25 MayWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Gurukarthik GurusamyWRound 1OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Gurukarthik GurusamyLRound 2OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Yusuf AliW68Round 3OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Yusuf AliL68Round 4OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyWRound 5OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Nandi KorossyLRound 6OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Joseph WongW23Round 9OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Joseph WongL23Round 10OTB Junior Club ChampionshipWanstead & Woodford Chess Club
Adam AkhtarW32Round 1Back to Real Chess Fest 2 - Junior Rapid 2Essex Chess Association
Louie WongLRound 2Back to Real Chess Fest 2 - Junior Rapid 2Essex Chess Association
Yahya FerdhausL53Round 3Back to Real Chess Fest 2 - Junior Rapid 2Essex Chess Association
Ali AsifW0Round 4Back to Real Chess Fest 2 - Junior Rapid 2Essex Chess Association
Nolan PereiraDRound 5Back to Real Chess Fest 2 - Junior Rapid 2Essex Chess Association
Mredula MangalaramW0Round 6Back to Real Chess Fest 2 - Junior Rapid 2Essex Chess Association
Current Grade = 0, Estimated performance on these games = 15.3. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!