Indy Southcott-Moyers

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Graham D NevilleD150Stroud Hedgehogs v Stroud BadgersDivision 1North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Kevin N BendallL123Wotton Hall A v Stroud BadgersDivision 1North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Matthew HammondL144Gloucester A v Stroud BadgersDivision 1North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Ian P BlencoweL123Wotton Hall A v Stroud HedgehogsDivision 1North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Chung W HoW117Cirencester A v Stroud OttersDivision 2North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Peter R BendingL124Pawnbrokers v Stroud OttersDivision 2North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Alan BeardmoreD90Stroud Cubs v EDF EnergyDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
John ParfittW59Gloucester C v Stroud CubsDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Nigel C EmsonW121Cirencester C v Stroud CubsDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Frank JewellD104Stroud Cubs v Wotton Hall CDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Robert LaceyW61Cirencester B v Stroud CubsDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Glenn S BourneD98EDF Energy v Stroud CubsDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Jim A CatererD104Stroud Cubs v Gloucester CDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Anthony W PilkingtonD111Stroud Cubs v Cirencester CDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Paul E BarksW103Wotton Hall C v Stroud CubsDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Stephen BushD120Stroud Cubs v Cirencester BDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Tom NewsomW128Stroud Cubs v EDF EnergyDivision 3North Gloucestershire Chess Association
Robert AshworthL150Round 1Individual ChampionshipNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
Kevin N BendallD123Round 2Individual ChampionshipNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
John S BurrowsD113Round 3Individual ChampionshipNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
John JenkinsL179Round 4Individual ChampionshipNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
Ainsley KilleyW117Round 5Individual ChampionshipNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
Patrick BakerL143Stroud v GloucesterPeter Harrison Knockout CupNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
Ronald C AndriessenW113Stroud v KnightsPeter Harrison Knockout CupNorth Gloucestershire Chess Association
Robin NettletonW104Stroud v Harrow 2MinorNational Online Club Championships
Huzaifa BaigW65Colchester Juniors v StroudMinorNational Online Club Championships
Dennis M BonnerW104Stroud v Telepost MinorNational Online Club Championships
Hunain MalikW1023Cs v StroudMinorNational Online Club Championships
Finn GoodhewL118Stroud v Noisy NeighboursMinorNational Online Club Championships
Terje LundinW142Dorset & Wilts v GloucestershireWest of England Counties Online ChampionshipCornwall Online
Arnold AcibarW133Somerset v GloucestershireWest of England Counties Online ChampionshipCornwall Online
Amanda JonesW133Gloucestershire v HampshireWest of England Counties Online ChampionshipCornwall Online
Y Jan RodrigoW146Cornwall v GloucestershireWest of England Counties Online ChampionshipCornwall Online
Chris LoweL173Gloucestershire v DevonWest of England Counties Online ChampionshipCornwall Online
Kirill GaraW1915Northumberland v GloucestershireMinor Open QualifierCounty Championships Online
James LoveW133Gloucestershire v BerkshireMinor Open QualifierCounty Championships Online
Ian W MackayW134Cumbria v GloucestershireMinor Open QualifierCounty Championships Online
Timothy P McMahonD173Gloucestershire v Cheshire & N.WalesMinor Open QualifierCounty Championships Online
Current Grade = 129, Estimated performance on these games = 137.1. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!