John P Williams | L | 2020 | Round 2 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Tom EC Webb | D | 1622 | Round 5 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Natasha May | W | 1384 | Round 7 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Bob Steele | W | 1431 | Atticus 3 v Liverpool 4 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Andre Tamboi | W | 1597 | Atticus 3 v Aigburth 3 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Lee Whitford-Stark | W | 1510 | Atticus 3 v Wallasey D | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Graham Heath | L | 1407 | Atticus 3 v Wallasey C | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Harry Baybutt-Thompson | L | 1430 | Atticus 3 v Southport 2 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Nick Wiggett | W | 0000 | Atticus 4 v Southport Juniors | MCA Division 4 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Kecheng Shi | L | 1919 | Atticus 4 v Liverpool 7 | MCA Division 4 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Arda Ulku | W | 0000 | Atticus 4 v Liverpool 6 | MCA Division 4 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Matt O'Keeffe | L | 1400 | Atticus 6000 v Atticus Jazz 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Craig Gradden | L | 1300 | Atticus 6000 v Hoylake 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
David McKee | L | 1526 | Atticus 6000 v Formby 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Andre Tamboi | D | 1597 | Atticus 6000 v Aigburth 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Michael Sutton | W | 1853 | Round 1 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Artur Hrabchak | L | 1783 | Round 3 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Liam Fisher | W | 1935 | Round 6 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Jordan Lee | L | 1741 | Round 8 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Danny Green | W | 1615 | Southport KA1 v Atticus KA1 | Knotty Ash Cup | Merseyside Chess Association |
Bart McHugh | L | 1642 | Skelmersdale JR1 v Atticus JR1 | John Ripley Handicap | Merseyside Chess Association |
Joel Bartlett | L | 1815 | Liverpool 2 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Brian D Corner | L | 1497 | Liverpool 5 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
R Duncan Rennie | D | 1499 | Wallasey C v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Jack Lenart | D | 0000 | Southport 2 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Matvii Plotnikov | L | 0000 | Liverpool 4 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
William KT Cook | W | 1529 | Aigburth 3 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 | Merseyside Chess Association |
James Lee | W | 1483 | Aigburth 4 v Atticus 4 | MCA Division 4 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Andrew J Savage | L | 1900 | Atticus Knights v Atticus 4 | MCA Division 4 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Alan Kelly | D | 1550 | Wallasey E v Atticus 4 | MCA Division 4 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Edward Patten | W | 1600 | Formby 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Zak Tomlinson | L | 1790 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Merseyside CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |