Marc A Bryant

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Umberto (Joe) J JozwiakW70Round 1Bradley Martin 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Adrian CloadW134Round 3Bradley Martin 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Keith HossackW96Round 5Bradley Martin 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Peter RankinL1666Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Horsham 4Division 3Sussex League
Chris LakeL0Round 2u1850 weekenderHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Anthony GilesL0Round 5u1850 weekenderHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Alan E RiddochW1759Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Maidstone 2MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Louie EllsonL1704Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Maidstone 3MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Paul FosterL1479Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Medway 2MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
David R HeathL1748Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Maidstone 4MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Dimitar MilevW1500Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Medway 3MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Stephen D BlewittL156Round 2Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Sarah OrsborneL1558Round 3Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Tobias W StockW0Round 2Weekend OpenHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Mason WoodhamsW132Round 4Weekend OpenHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Rasa NorinkeviciuteD180Round 5Weekend OpenHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Gregory F ChandlerW69Round 2Bradley Martin 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Martin G FletcherW92Round 4Bradley Martin 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Sebastian MerchantW1366Bexhill 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 3Division 3Sussex League
John WrightW1530Eastbourne 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3Division 3Sussex League
Brian StockhamL1606Uckfield v Hastings & St LeonardsPaul Watson TrophySussex County Chess Association
Daniel WalvinL0Round 1u1850 weekenderHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Chris D BrownW0Round 4u1850 weekenderHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Kevin CharltonD1657Maidstone 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Dominik SwiatkowskiW1593Medway 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Petko KunevW1723Maidstone 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Nick AllenW1606Snodland 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Robert SpringettL1657Rainham (Kent) 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Mason WoodhamsL132Round 1Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Adrian CloadL134Round 4Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Gregory F ChandlerW69Round 1Weekend OpenHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Leon SazkissyanL0Round 3Weekend OpenHastings and St Leonards Chess Club