Zak Farley

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
John W AtkinsonD169Hull C v Hull E6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Paul KennedyD135Victoria Dock v Hull C6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Thomas L HackettD135Hull C v Beverley Armadillos6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
David J GibsonW111Beverley Beavers v Hull C6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Saman KhoshnawL151Hull E v Hull C6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Richard AtkinsonW115Hull C v Victoria Dock6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Andrew D BettleyW154Hull C v St Andrews A6-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
J Gerry JohnstoneW121Beverley Albatrosses v Hull Juniors4-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Ian ScottD112St Andrews B v Hull Juniors4-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Alec GriceL129Beverley D v Hull Juniors4-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Jim snr McDonaldW100Withernsea v Hull Juniors4-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Nick WhettonL121Hull Juniors v Willows B4-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Edward S OxleyL141Hull Juniors v Beverley Albatrosses4-Board Division 1Hull and District Chess Association
Alec GriceD129Hull Juniors v Beverley DRoss CupHull and District Chess Association
Nicholas TarasenkoWRound 1Junior TournamentHull and District Chess Association
Gabriel WoodW120Round 2Junior TournamentHull and District Chess Association
Philip A WoodW111Round 3Junior TournamentHull and District Chess Association
Bryan HeslerL136Round 1Hull Club ChampionshipHull Chess Club
Joseph CattoW132Round 2Hull Club ChampionshipHull Chess Club
Scott NicholsonL153Round 3Hull Club ChampionshipHull Chess Club
Michael D JohnsonL169Sheffield B v Hull DCA AWoodhouse CupYorkshire
Stuart CrosthwaiteD168Sheffield C v Hull DCA BIM BrownYorkshire
Siefaldin A HoliL140Wakefield A v Hull DCA BIM BrownYorkshire
Paul RH ClarkeL141Hull DCA B v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Chris RocheW118Hull DCA B v PontefractIM BrownYorkshire
David HarasymW142Harrogate B v Hull DCA BIM BrownYorkshire
Aisha BenhamidaD126Hull v 3Cs MinorNational Online Club Championships
Debaditya DasguptaW134Noisy Neighbours v Hull MinorNational Online Club Championships
Maurice A RichardsW117Hull v Bude SurfersMinorNational Online Club Championships
Richard O'NeillW128Harrow 2 v Hull MinorNational Online Club Championships
Current Grade = 142, Estimated performance on these games = 140.4. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!