Karim Khan

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
M Younis QuereshiL154South Bradford B v College GraduatesDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Mike A WalkerD183Undercliffe A v South Bradford BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Ihor LewykL180South Bradford B v Bradford 166Division OneBradford and District Chess Association
Adam R LangL188Bradford Knights v South Bradford BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
R Michael RoundL171South Bradford B v Undercliffe BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Mark W RogersonL184Ilkley A v South Bradford BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
David BarlowL174South Bradford B v South Bradford ADivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Peter D RooneyL182College Graduates v South Bradford BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Callum WelshL167South Bradford B v Undercliffe ADivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Christopher BakL179Bradford 166 v South Bradford BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Robert PellsW135Beestie Boys (Bingley) v Khan`s WrathClough (Handicap)Bradford and District Chess Association
Kenneth W ParkinW104Shipley Raiders v Khan`s WrathClough (Handicap)Bradford and District Chess Association
Simon JohnsonD146Unbeleiveable Jeff v Khan`s WrathClough (Handicap)Bradford and District Chess Association
Graham N RedmondD144Khan`s Wrath v RedmondsClough (Handicap)Bradford and District Chess Association
Phil R WatsonL199Round 2BarnettBradford and District Chess Association
Winston WilliamsW167Round 3BarnettBradford and District Chess Association
Chris WrightL169Round 4BarnettBradford and District Chess Association
Randolph E DonahueW147Moortown A v Leeds ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
David L PedroD145Alwoodley A v Moortown ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Robert A DeanL155Pudsey A v Moortown ALeague Division OneLeeds Chess Association
Peter M BrannanW113Moortown B v Alwoodley DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Neil GriffithsW133Rose Forgrove C v Moortown BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
David L PedroD145Alwoodley B v Moortown BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Jim BirdW99Moortown B v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Neil GriffithsW133Moortown B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul GelderW123Alwoodley C v Moortown BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Peter BrahamW144Moortown B v Alwoodley BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dean HepworthW103Calderdale B v Wakefield AIM BrownYorkshire
David L PedroW145Calderdale B v Alwoodley AIM BrownYorkshire
Stephen ForbesW109West Leeds v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
Paul MasiakW88York RI D v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
Robin A EdwardsW129Hull DCA B v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
David HarasymW142Calderdale B v Harrogate BIM BrownYorkshire
William PinderW105Calderdale B v PontefractIM BrownYorkshire
Angel A GonzalesL123Belgrave 1 v Belgrave 22021-2022Calderdale League
Current Grade = 150, Estimated performance on these games = 152.9. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!