Ely | ½ - 3½ | St Neots B | Mon 4th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives B | 2½ - 1½ | St Neots B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots A | 2 - 3 | New England A | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives Flat Caps | 1 - 2 | St Neots C | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots B | 1½ - 2½ | Peterborough B | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots | 3 - 1 | Peterborough | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives Dirty Macs | 1 - 3 | St Neots | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots | 3 - 1 | Royston | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots < | 2 - 2 | St Ives | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots C | ½ - 2½ | Peterborough Pirates | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives A | 2½ - 2½ | St Neots A | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Godmanchester | 2½ - 1½ | St Neots B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots | 1 - 3 | Royston | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots B | 1 - 3 | St Ives B | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Peterborough A | 1½ - 3½ | St Neots A | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots B | 3 - 1 | Rookswood | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots | 2 - 2 | Godmanchester Comrades | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots | 2½ - 1½ | New England Patriots | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Rookswood | ½ - 3½ | St Neots B | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots | 3½ - ½ | St Ives Dirty Macs | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots B | 2½ - 1½ | New England B | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Royston | 2½ - 1½ | St Neots | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Peterborough B | 3 - 1 | St Neots B | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Ely | 0 - 0 | St Neots | Not Set | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots A | 1 - 4 | St Ives A | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Peterborough Pirates | 1 - 2 | St Neots C | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots B | 2½ - 1½ | Godmanchester | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Godmanchester Comrades | 0 - 4 | St Neots | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots C | 2 - 1 | St Ives Flat Caps | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Ives White Capes | 0 - 0 | St Neots | Not Set | 19:30 | Team 7000 (Final) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
New England B | 3½ - ½ | St Neots B | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots A | 2 - 3 | Peterborough A | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives Woolly Hats | 2 - 1 | St Neots C | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England A | 0 - 0 | St Neots A | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots B | 0 - 0 | Ely | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots C | 0 - 0 | St Ives Woolly Hats | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots A | 0 - 0 | St Ives A | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
New England A | 0 - 0 | St Neots A | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots A | 0 - 0 | Peterborough A | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Cambridge | 0 - 0 | St Neots | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |