Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Upminster Chess Club
You are here
Home
»
Club
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Organisations
No organisations or not logged in
Help
ECF League Management System
Club Settings
Upminster
Primary tabs
Club
(active tab)
Essex Chess Association
Essex League
Upminster Chess Club
Secondary tabs
View
All Fixtures
(active tab)
Player Stats
Fixture Generation
PDF
,
XL
,
ICAL
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Organisation
Status
Upminster I
3½ - 4½
Basildon
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:15
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster MA
½ - 3½
Upminster MB
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster II
3 - 3
Barking II
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:15
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Wanstead III
4 - 2
Upminster II
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Wanstead M
1 - 3
Upminster MA
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Wanstead II
4 - 2
Upminster II
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Southend M
4 - 0
Upminster MA
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster III
4 - 1
Thurrock I
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Barking I
5½ - 2½
Upminster I
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster I
1½ - 6½
Writtle
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster MB
2 - 2
Upminster MA
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Thurrock MA
1 - 3
Upminster MA
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster I
7 - 1
Loughton I
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:15
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster MB
3½ - ½
Southend M
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Southend M
3 - 1
Upminster MB
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster I
1½ - 6½
Brentwood I
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:15
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster MA
½ - 3½
Thurrock MA
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Loughton II
2½ - 2½
Upminster III
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Upminster II
1½ - 4½
Witham
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:15
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Upminster MB
0 - 4
Thurrock MB
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Barking III
1½ - 3½
Upminster III
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Wanstead M
1 - 3
Upminster MB
Thu 4th Jan 2024
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster II
0 - 6
Wanstead II
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:15
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Upminster II
2 - 4
Southend I
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:15
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Upminster MB
1 - 3
Thurrock MA
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster III
2½ - 2½
Wanstead IV
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:15
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Writtle
6½ - 1½
Upminster I
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster MA
2 - 2
Wanstead M
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Upminster I
4 - 4
Barking I
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:15
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster MA
3 - 1
Thurrock MB
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Barking II
2½ - 3½
Upminster II
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Upminster I
2½ - 5½
Wanstead I
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:15
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Wanstead IV
3 - 2
Upminster III
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Upminster III
4 - 1
Barking III
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Thurrock MA
2 - 2
Upminster MB
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Basildon
3 - 5
Upminster I
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:40
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster II
2 - 4
Wanstead III
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Thurrock MB
3½ - ½
Upminster MA
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Ilford I
4 - 2
Upminster II
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
Essex League
OV
Loughton I
1 - 7
Upminster I
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Southend II
1½ - 3½
Upminster III
Fri 22nd Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Ilford II
1½ - 3½
Upminster III
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
Essex League
OU
Brentwood I
4½ - 3½
Upminster I
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Upminster III
½ - 4½
Ilford II
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:15
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Upminster III
2 - 3
Southend II
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:15
Division 3
Essex League
OV
Thurrock MB
2½ - 1½
Upminster MB
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Minor League
Essex League
OV
Wanstead I
6½ - 1½
Upminster I
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
Essex League
OV
Southend I
0 - 0
Upminster II
Fri 19th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
Essex League
OU
Upminster III
0 - 0
Loughton II
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:15
Division 3
Essex League
OU
Witham
0 - 0
Upminster II
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
Essex League
OU
Upminster II
0 - 0
Ilford I
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:15
Division 2
Essex League
OU
Upminster MA
0 - 0
Southend M
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OU
Thurrock I
0 - 0
Upminster III
Wed 8th May 2024
19:30
Division 3
Essex League
OU
Upminster MB
0 - 0
Wanstead M
Tue 14th May 2024
19:15
Minor League
Essex League
OU