Darnall & Handsworth

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Ecclesall AMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOV
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Hillsborough CMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Barnsley B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CTue 26th Sep 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3 - 3Rotherham AMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D1½ - 4½Barnsley CMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 5SASCA BMon 9th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D3½ - 2½SASCA DMon 9th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 11th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA 21 - 5Darnall & Handsworth 1Mon 16th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Ecclesall 15 - 1Darnall & Handsworth 2Wed 18th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
SASCA A3½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth ATue 24th Oct 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B2 - 4Sheffield Nomads BMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth DTue 31st Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Darnall & Handsworth A2 - 4Worksop AMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Ecclesall CMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads 13½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth 1Tue 14th Nov 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Nomads 26 - 0Darnall & Handsworth 2Tue 14th Nov 202319:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3 - 3Ecclesall BMon 20th Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D4½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AMon 20th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Hillsborough AMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2 - 4Chesterfield BMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A2 - 2Darnall & Handsworth DMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D1 - 3SASCA CMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth ATue 5th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B1½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth BMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats D5½ - ½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats B4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D3 - 3Chesterfield CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 5Barnsley BMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley A5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth BTue 16th Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 6Sheffield Nomads CMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall A4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth AWed 24th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A3½ - 2½SASCA AMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Woodseats BMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads DMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham A1½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 31st Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 6Sheffield University AMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA D2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop A1½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth AMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2 - 3Woodseats CMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B3½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth BTue 20th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 6Chesterfield AMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield C1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth DThu 29th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AMon 4th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ecclesall B4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth BWed 6th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth DWed 6th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C4 - 2Sheffield University BMon 11th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth DMon 11th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Ravenfield AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CThu 21st Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B2 - 4Hillsborough BMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA C3½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop B3½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth BMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B6 - 0Worksop BMon 15th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough C2½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 15th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AThu 18th Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield University B3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth CThu 18th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Woodseats AMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3½ - 2½Barnsley AMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CTue 30th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley C4 - 0Darnall & Handsworth DTue 7th May 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C1 - 5Darnall & Handsworth CWed 8th May 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Woodseats DMon 13th May 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AThu 23rd May 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0EcclesallMon 3rd Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Sheffield Deaf0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BWed 12th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Rotherham0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AWed 12th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Barnsley BMon 24th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Worksop 0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AMon 24th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Chesterfield BMon 1st Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
SASCA B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BTue 2nd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Chesterfield CMon 8th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Ecclesall0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AWed 17th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0RotherhamMon 22nd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Woodseats BMon 29th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Worksop Mon 5th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BTue 6th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU