Online League - Division 2

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Crowborough 22200624000
Bexhill 22110533000
Horsham 22101442000
East Grinstead Bookshop2101442000
Uckfield2011351000
Worthing 22002260000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,