Crowborough Chess Club - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Donald P Grant11151616
Keith Martin3063705
Benedict Weis30096919
Elliott Hookway30468324
Reece Hookway30468412
Trevor Norton1163154
Jithendra Chikkanna5

Based on membership list date Sat 6th June 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.