Division 4 - Athenaeum Cup - Player Stats

NameTeamScoreNumber of GamesPercentagesort descending
Basta, George Sheffield University B11100
Allen, Andrew Worksop B11100
Vukasinovic, Marko Sheffield University B11100
Daoub, Abdullah Sheffield University B11100
Stoneham, Brendan Worksop B11100
Gibbs, John Barnsley C11100
O'Hanlon, Mick Ecclesall D11100
Blowers, Alex Chesterfield C22100
Hails, Tom Darnall & Handsworth C22100
Barker, Ian Darnall & Handsworth C22100
Lever, Brian Clay Cross A590
Peters, George Chesterfield C1085
Skelton, Rob Woodseats C1085
Kelman, Paul Clay Cross A383.33
Crofts, Brian Chesterfield C101283.33
Nettleship, Andrew Darnall & Handsworth C383.33
Mytnik, Kacper Sheffield University B4580
Basarab-Horwath, Ivan Ecclesall D675
England, Tim Worksop B275
Kershaw, David Chesterfield C3475
Huaman Wichler, Francisco G Sheffield University B275
Story, Alan Worksop B1075
Hartley, Dean M Clay Cross A570
Steele, Anthony G Barnsley C10½1570
Bosak, Adam Barnsley C2366.67
Merc, Robbie Barnsley C6966.67
Porter, Robert Worksop B2366.67
Evans, Roy Ravenfield A2366.67
Boothman, George D Ravenfield A1065
Norris, David J Sheffield Nomads C764.29
Harrison, Steven Ravenfield A81361.54
Anderson, Mark Barnsley C1159.09
Hill, David Ravenfield A658.33
Lopez-Martinez, Alejandro Sheffield University B658.33
Allen, Chris Ravenfield A81457.14
Pearson, Frank K Clay Cross A4757.14
Cameron, Neil Clay Cross A856.25
Speck, John Ecclesall D61154.55
Wombell, Mick Ravenfield A3650
Walton, Robert Ecclesall D350
Gibson, Steve Sheffield Deaf A750
Hoyes, Mike Ravenfield A ½150
Day, Les P Sheffield Nomads C350
Shaposhnikov, Vlad Barnsley C1350
Moon, Steven Woodseats C350
Freund, Michael P Sheffield Deaf A1250
Redhead, Jerome Clay Cross A1350
Edmundson, Ian Chesterfield C1250
Sharpe, Peter T Sheffield Deaf A51050
Clayton, Daniel Woodseats C1250
Wood, Evan Chesterfield C2450
Withington, Steve Sheffield Nomads C ½150
Morgan, D Philip Clay Cross A ½150
McKenna, Eric Sheffield Nomads C550
Muneton, Jose D Sheffield University B2450
Wilkes, Martin Ravenfield A2450
Daykin, Stephen Woodseats C1045
Scott, Ken Ecclesall D4944.44
Creighton, Colin Darnall & Handsworth C843.75
Woollard, Josephine Sheffield Nomads C641.67
Briggs, Cliff Worksop B2540
Smith, Andrew J Worksop B41040
Woodhouse, Jamie Woodseats C1439.29
Lindsay, R (Bob) Darnall & Handsworth C3837.5
Clark, Michael Worksop B3837.5
Redhead, Brian Clay Cross A437.5
Chambers, Duncan Sheffield Nomads C437.5
Bacon, Andy Clay Cross A437.5
Cooper, Darci Sheffield Deaf A735.71
Perry, Anthony Barnsley C1333.33
Fair, Joel Darnall & Handsworth C1333.33
Russell, Luke W Chesterfield C1333.33
Robinson, Sean Sheffield Nomads C1333.33
Facer, Geoff Darnall & Handsworth C831.25
Amarnath, T Chesterfield C530
Oughton, John M Darnall & Handsworth C2728.57
Podaropoulos, Loukas Sheffield University B ½225
Eddershaw, John HT Ecclesall D625
Baxendale, Nigel Worksop B ½225
Wieringa, Erwin Ecclesall D ½225
Kirkham, Mark Sheffield Deaf A31225
Cook, Dave Woodseats C1425
Margerison, David Woodseats C21020
Bullington, Stuart N Ecclesall D1520
English, Arkady Sheffield Nomads C1520
Simmons, Michael W Sheffield Deaf A1113.64
Taylor, Alan S Barnsley C ½412.5
Galaiya, Jaimin Sheffield University B ½412.5
Spear, Aaron Sheffield Deaf A010
Way, Robert Sheffield University B010
Bakshi, Luca Sheffield University B010
Turnidge, Andrew M Darnall & Handsworth C030
Bayrak, Mikail Sheffield University B010
Maraitis, Constantine Sheffield University B010
Ellis, Joel Sheffield Nomads C010
Mohammed, Ahmad O A Sheffield University B020
Batty, Ralph Darnall & Handsworth C010
Asthana, Abhishek Sheffield Nomads C010
Turnidge, Mick Darnall & Handsworth C010
Pavier, Richard Worksop B010
Litherland, Reuben Sheffield Deaf A020
Cooper, Howard Sheffield Deaf A010