Eton Rapidplay 2019

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Reserves0 - 2St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Bristol GS1 - 5Hampton School 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts6 - 0Magdalen College School 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Wetherby ½ - 5½Q Elizabeth School BarnetSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Wilsons School 16 - 0King Edwards School Birmingham 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Hereward house school1½ - 4½Eton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Winchester College 16 - 0Abbey School ReadingSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
St Thomas More Herts 10 - 6Brighton College 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Skinners School6 - 0Kings School Gloucester 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
St Thomas More Herts 20 - 6Brentwood SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Gonzaga College 15 - 1Torquay Grammar SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A0 - 6Brighton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Magdalen College School 15½ - ½Millfield SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Tiffin School 21½ - 4½St johns School ASun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Gonzaga College 24 - 2Hen. Barnett SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Brentwood School 20 - 6Abingdon School Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Hampton School 26 - 0King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Greensward Academy0 - 6RGS Guildford 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Wilsons School 26 - 0St Johns Senior School 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
RGS Guildford 16 - 0St Pauls Girls School Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
North London Collegiate School 10 - 6St Pauls School SW13 Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
City of London School5½ - ½Harrow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Latymer School ½ - 5½Judd GSSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Tiffin School 15 - 1Nonsuch High School for GirlsSun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Reigate GS0 - 6King Edwards School Birmingham 1Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Chepstow School6 - 0North London Collegiate School 2Sun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
St johns School B1½ - 4½Westminster Under School ASun 15th Sep 201911:00OU
Abingdon School 0 - 6RGS Guildford 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Brighton College 15½ - ½Hampton School 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Brentwood School1 - 5Winchester College 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Judd GS2 - 4Hampton School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Eton College 10 - 6Gonzaga College 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
St johns School B0 - 6Bristol GSSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Wetherby3½ - 2½Latymer SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Magdalen College School 25½ - ½King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Reigate GS4 - 2St Thomas More Herts 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
St Pauls School SW13 6 - 0Chepstow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Wilsons School 15½ - ½Skinners SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Wilsons School 21 - 5City of London SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Gonzaga College 16 - 0Tiffin School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Hen. Barnett School5 - 1St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Torquay Grammar School5 - 1Nonsuch High School for GirlsSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
St Pauls Girls School 4 - 2North London Collegiate School 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Kings School Gloucester 10 - 6King Edward VI School Chelmsford ASun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Abbey School Reading5 - 1St Johns Senior School 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Brighton College 20 - 6Haberdashers Askes Sch HertsSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 11½ - 4½RGS Guildford 2Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Q Elizabeth School Barnet3 - 3Magdalen College School 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
St johns School A4½ - 1½Westminster Under School ASun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Tiffin School 24½ - 1½Hereward house schoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Harrow School3 - 3Millfield SchoolSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
North London Collegiate School 15½ - ½St Thomas More Herts 1Sun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 24 - 2Greensward AcademySun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Brentwood School 23 - 0ReservesSun 15th Sep 201912:00OU
Wilsons School 10 - 6Gonzaga College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Hampton School 15 - 1St johns School ASun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Reserves0 - 2Kings School Gloucester 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Hen. Barnett School2½ - 3½Wilsons School 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Brighton College 23 - 3Torquay Grammar SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Tiffin School 23 - 3North London Collegiate School 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
St Pauls Girls School 3½ - 2½King Edwards School Birmingham 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Millfield School4½ - 1½Hereward house schoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
North London Collegiate School 26 - 0St Thomas More Herts 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
RGS Guildford 12½ - 3½Haberdashers Askes Sch HertsSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
RGS Guildford 23½ - 2½Winchester College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Q Elizabeth School Barnet2 - 4Judd GSSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Skinners School5 - 1Abingdon School Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Hampton School 24½ - 1½King Edward VI School Chelmsford ASun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Tiffin School 14½ - 1½Magdalen College School 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Wetherby4 - 2Reigate GSSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
St Johns Senior School 11½ - 4½Brentwood School 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
St Johns Senior School 21 - 5St johns School BSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
St Pauls School SW13 3½ - 2½Brighton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
City of London School4 - 2Gonzaga College 2Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford B3 - 3St Thomas More Herts 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Bristol GS1½ - 4½Brentwood SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Westminster Under School A2 - 4Chepstow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Magdalen College School 13 - 3King Edwards School Birmingham 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Abbey School Reading1 - 5Eton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Latymer School3 - 3Harrow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
Nonsuch High School for Girls5 - 1Greensward AcademySun 15th Sep 201913:00OU
RGS Guildford 16 - 0City of London SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Magdalen College School 14 - 2Wilsons School 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 14½ - 1½Wilsons School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Eton College 11 - 5Tiffin School 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
North London Collegiate School 12½ - 3½Bristol GSSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A4 - 2Brentwood School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
St johns School B2½ - 3½Reigate GSSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
St Thomas More Herts 24 - 2Kings School Gloucester 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Gonzaga College 15 - 1St Pauls School SW13 Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Hampton School 16 - 0RGS Guildford 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Judd GS4 - 2Skinners SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
St johns School A5 - 1Hampton School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Latymer School5 - 1Abbey School ReadingSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Brighton College 24 - 2Tiffin School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Westminster Under School A3½ - 2½Millfield SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Abingdon School 4½ - 1½Magdalen College School 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 25 - 1St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
St Johns Senior School 23 - 0ReservesSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts3 - 3Brighton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Winchester College 12½ - 3½Gonzaga College 2Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Brentwood School1½ - 4½Q Elizabeth School BarnetSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Chepstow School5 - 1Hen. Barnett SchoolSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Torquay Grammar School2 - 4St Pauls Girls School Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
North London Collegiate School 22 - 4WetherbySun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Harrow School5 - 1Nonsuch High School for GirlsSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Greensward Academy2½ - 3½King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Hereward house school4 - 2St Thomas More Herts 1Sun 15th Sep 201914:00OU
Brighton College 14 - 2Winchester College 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Q Elizabeth School Barnet3½ - 2½King Edwards School Birmingham 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
RGS Guildford 22 - 4Wilsons School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Bristol GS3 - 3WetherbySun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
King Edwards School Birmingham 22 - 4Westminster Under School ASun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Millfield School4 - 2North London Collegiate School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Brentwood School 23 - 3North London Collegiate School 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Nonsuch High School for Girls6 - 0King Edward VI School Chelmsford BSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Kings School Gloucester 13 - 3St Johns Senior School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Gonzaga College 11½ - 4½RGS Guildford 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
St Pauls School SW13 4½ - 1½Magdalen College School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Chepstow School3 - 3St johns School ASun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Skinners School2½ - 3½Brentwood SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
St Pauls Girls School 5 - 1Abingdon School Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
King Edward VI School Chelmsford A4 - 2Torquay Grammar SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Magdalen College School 23 - 3Reigate GSSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Abbey School Reading4½ - 1½St Thomas More Herts 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Reserves0 - 3Greensward AcademySun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts1½ - 4½Hampton School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Gonzaga College 24 - 2Judd GSSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
City of London School4 - 2Tiffin School 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Wilsons School 22 - 4Brighton College 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Hampton School 23½ - 2½Harrow SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Tiffin School 22½ - 3½Latymer SchoolSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Hen. Barnett School1½ - 4½Eton College 1Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
Hereward house school4 - 2St johns School BSun 15th Sep 201915:00OU
St Thomas More Herts 16 - 0St Johns Senior School 2Sun 15th Sep 201915:00OU