MID Intro Cup

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Maidstone 842115000
Medway 432105000
Medway 332014000
Tunbridge Wells 62101342000
Maidstone 740131010
Snodland 42011261000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches