Dorset - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Julian C CherrysonDorchester1046147
Andrew F FootnerDorchester1107293
David JW HardieDorchester1120749
Sidney A JonesDorchester11391014
Christopher G WebbDorchester12127112
William J WoodhouseDorchester1270478
Frank FallonDorchester2519566
David F BurtPoole1077424
Paul A JacksonBournemouth1263768
Michael FG DugganPoole14411714
A DufallSouthbourne19307919
Paul T ErringtonBournemouth2345057
Phil SorensenBournemouth2560714
Simon ErringtonBournemouth2690977
Richard W UrsellHighcliffe12078220
Roger D HowellHighcliffe14143915
Neil SalingerHighcliffe1737356
David PawleyHighcliffe2580989
Tony TurnerHighcliffe2673735
Adam R UrsellHighcliffe2819953
Robert HalseHighcliffe29060116
Rachel RichardsonHighcliffe2906029
Kurt NewmanHighcliffe2927861
Jan Van HeeckerenHighcliffe2968107
Michael TewHighcliffe29782317
Eric N SachsPoole1029104
Chris JF AmbrosePoole1056915
Toby WB MillerPoole1646187
Tim McCullaghSouthbourne19338123
Mike RutterPoole2440926
Simon PattersonPoole28163810
Martin MachacekPoole2898375
Paul TrowbridgePoole2926304
Ciprian StanciuPoole29536114
Stephen BaileyPoole2970164
Sergiu CalauzPoole3047396
Adam JaggardPoole30490210
P Dragi PopovicPoole30559319
John F ColesPurbeck1051188
Jeremy BelingPurbeck1352668
Paul StanleyPurbeck2934864
Chris FrostPurbeck2968137
Jon F CatchpoleSouthbourne10810910
C Bruce JenksHighcliffe11361213
Russell M PeggSouthbourne1169119
Martin J SimonsSouthbourne11901712
Graham A WhiteWimborne121484ME0210239
Terry J WalshSouthbourne14147524
Paul M KempHighcliffe1447086
Leonard J LakerSouthbourne14919311
Nigel A PurrySouthbourne14920517
Brian CurranSouthbourne18242710
Michael J LitchfieldSouthbourne1930755
Peter DonaldsonRingwood23451411
Ken DixonSouthbourne26263524
Alan ReidSouthbourne26736814
David ArorashSouthbourne27450110
Chris D LaneSouthbourne29051723
W John Kelly1274307
Steve BlakeWeymouth1647147
Andrej FurjelWeymouth2783987
George WP DodmanWimborne1097565
C James FoxWimborne1108244
Graham J WillettsRingwood12169111
Steve E CulletonWimborne1354996
David W LewisWimborne1646136
Paul A BlandBournemouth1737078
Phil HoldenWimborne2626327
Colin A WilsonWimborne27486722
Greg C WebbWimborne2781605
Tim JoyceWimborne27947317
Michael JacksonWimborne28622710
Alan J TylerWimborne30106014
T Alan WykesRingwood1271813
Timothy WeirRingwood1330594
Niall WoodgerRingwood2816838
Darrell SturmeyRingwood2888562
John BeasantNew Milton1824205
Reenen J Du ToitNew Milton2475668
Peter AshwoodNew Milton2715454
Stephen DisneyNew Milton2859868
Edward BarkerWimborne10620313
Christine A RobertsPoole2831317
Malcolm J SteevensWeymouth2277445
Nick PoolDorchester3061895
Samuel (Sam) WalkerWimborne30249211
Edward (Ted) PaulDorchester31449810
Mihail Puiu NutuNew Milton3095193
M O'NeillBournemouth1834897
Andrew M AldertonBournemouth2345150011086
Graham MorrisPoole3186549
Derek JonesBournemouth312909ME0042288
Josh LeggattPoole3189157
Zack LittlePoole3191674
Phil AtkinsonWimborne3199595
Paul DomineyWimborne3199725
Mark DinmoreDorchester31875910
Matthew BaileyPoole3191654
Krzysztof ItrichPoole315372ME0089527
John HarrisonBournemouth3208009
Hugh QuinnDorchester2822529
Simon YoungWimborne3224518
Mike MinvallaPoole32740913
George HoldenPurbeck3238167
Janet Lucas318721ME01785616
Dylan KerryPoole3274106
Satindar S BediBournemouth3
Vaughan De GraveRingwood3276154
Andy BaskettRingwood4
S DenyerHighcliffe1
Dan UrsellHighcliffe7
Declan LovelockSouthbourne32731919
Vic Cox31449710
Brian LoseHighcliffe4
Jonathon NunnPoole3
Andy HopwoodHighcliffe32790410
Stephen BoltonBournemouth3278076
Andre BryanPoole5
Ben CookRingwood2
Matthew (Matt) AustinBournemouth3144963
John BassinderWimborne2
David BaconRingwood3
Joe WoodPoole32740812
Thorsten MeyerBournemouth3
Tarik ReghifPoole2249614
Oscar GarciaPoole2993371
John E BalemDorchester1355651
Philip M AstonWeymouth2672463
Cornelius J CornesWimborne2740041
Stephen A DeallRingwood1023871
Febby ChauvelBournemouth3199531
Jack BaskettRingwood2
Chris MooreHighcliffe3293262
Colin WebbSouthbourne1
Eugene VassylievBournemouth1
Oscar DavisPoole1
Adrian RohmWeymouth329772ME0231132
Leo CamopyPoole1

Based on membership list date Thu 29th October 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.