Dorset - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Julian C CherrysonDorchester1046147
David JW HardieDorchester1120749
Phil SorensenBournemouth2560714
Kurt NewmanHighcliffe2927861
Darrell SturmeyRingwood2888562
Nick PoolDorchester3061895
M O'NeillBournemouth1834897
Zack LittlePoole3191674
Mark DinmoreDorchester31875910
Matthew BaileyPoole3191654
John HarrisonBournemouth3208009
Satindar S BediBournemouth3
Andy BaskettRingwood4
S DenyerHighcliffe1
Dan UrsellHighcliffe7
Brian LoseHighcliffe4
Jonathon NunnPoole3
Andre BryanPoole5
Ben CookRingwood2
Matthew (Matt) AustinBournemouth3144963
John BassinderWimborne2
David BaconRingwood3
Thorsten MeyerBournemouth3
Oscar GarciaPoole2993371
Cornelius J CornesWimborne2740041
Stephen A DeallRingwood1023871
Jack BaskettRingwood2
Chris MooreHighcliffe3293262
Colin WebbSouthbourne1
Eugene VassylievBournemouth1
Oscar DavisPoole1
Adrian RoehmWeymouth2
Leo CamopyPoole1

Based on membership list date Wed 3rd June 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.