National Schools - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Seny D DenisovAltrincham Grammar School2951369
Ewan BarrettAltrincham Grammar School3039858
Mark YanniAltrincham Grammar School3168089
Madeleine E LiuBrighton College2841176
Tom O'GormanBrighton College29522311
Ayden SalajeeBrighton College3056026
Neil StevensonChepstow School29501314
George SmithChepstow School29570814
Madeleine SmithChepstow School29749814
David McIntoshChepstow School29883411
Rachel McIntoshChepstow School2988384
Sam GoodfellowChepstow School3021178
Steffan GriffithsChepstow School3021196
Osian JessopChepstow School3115785
Stewart D DayKing Edward VI School Chelmsford3026435
Jishnu RajaramKing Edward VI School Chelmsford3198992
Karam SanghaNottingham HS2830014
Taylor PearsonNottingham HS2845464
Abhishek ThakarNottingham HS2917405
Alexander El KhouryNottingham HS2956785
Ben MaddisonNottingham HS2993914
Zayan BaigNottingham HS3000484
Yana GandhiNottingham HS3001643
Ria GandhiNottingham HS3001653
Gauri KhannaNottingham HS3011323
James BowdenNottingham HS3048254
Max ElliottHampton School27939510
Rahul DesaiHampton School2811665
Thomas F WilliamsHampton School2865625
Easan GunarajahHampton School3025026
Jonathan CM LeeQ Elizabeth H2771666
Timothy D MalcolmQ Elizabeth H2949666
Ben GorceQ Elizabeth H3115952
Ben McCallionRGS Guildford2976345
Luke GalpinRGS Guildford3090954
Nikhil ChidipothuSt Olaves GS2875085
Joseph DaltonRGS Newcastle2773645
Jared WatsonRGS Newcastle3007252
Kashyap Krishen KashyapRGS Newcastle3156222
Aman GognaHaberdashers Askes Sch Herts2838085
Alan WangHaberdashers Askes Sch Herts3093921
Siddhant SinghalTiffin School29499810
Alexander He WangTiffin School2956108
Vincent TrieuTiffin School3139225
Luke Remus ElliotWestminster School27256911
Max FairclothWestminster School2837453
Anshuman NautiyalWestminster Under School2982442
Akash GuptaWilsons School2736726
Adam PhillipsWilsons School2857855
Ghifari PradanaWilsons School2921956
Aranan SivakumarWilsons School2935036
Jack ChaudhuryWilsons School30126912
Max MaWilsons School3027808
Padmesh AyyappanWilsons School3079661
Leo KavanaghWilsons School3131718
Karan JosanAltrincham Grammar School4
Moad ShamelchSt Olaves GS4
Joshua LeeBrighton College319086ME01818310
Shaan MohanReading School3051275
Vladimir KalashnikovTiffin School2873596
Gautham RavisankarAltrincham Grammar School3023999
Alex WilsonQ Elizabeth H3204405
Jason JiongQ Elizabeth H3204433
Rupert ClaphamQ Elizabeth H3152394
Sharon DanielBolton School2863754
Hashir SapraBolton School2984706
Amritansh MishraBolton School3021255
Ben ShumBolton School3076574
Matthew D PearsonBolton School3154063
Ben BartonSkinners School2872779
Luke PetersSkinners School29919513
Evan Thomas VeitchEltham College3042914
Max BellAltrincham Grammar School3049375
Vaidehi VarmaTonbridge School3083414
Sambodh SinhaSkinners School3134793
Tai Remus ElliotWestminster School2765653
Percy ZhangWinchester College3070884
Ben TurnerMagdalen College School3046155
Shayanna SivarajasingamSt johns School2872315
Sridatta DantuSt johns School29800210
Anish ChoudhurySt johns School3102905
Krishna LeeSt johns School3102965
Daniel JaberansariSt johns School3152231
Kritthik BaranidharanSt johns School31776710
Ben SaxbyEdgworth5
Seb CraigEdgworth5
William RobinsonEdgworth5
Shaurya ShaktawatBolton School3129915
Rithvik NarlaBolton School5
Mikael RashidBolton School318822ME0177645
Ilyas KhundaBolton School3162625
Ashika ShahameeranSt johns School302182ME0192426
Robert SequeiraSt johns School3184534
Henry RewcastleRGS Newcastle307794ME0061355
Naman BerryRGS Newcastle3201045
Craig LiangRGS Newcastle3138855
Gaurav ManikandanAltrincham Grammar School315808ME0175265
Margarita TheohariHeathside Prep School3093674
Ethan DsouzaAltrincham Grammar School3110135
Maxwell DelorenzoEton College2877972
Luke W EadieEton College2879406
Roland BourneEton College2881477
Oliver ShawEton College2924244
Gustav ConradieEton College3042456
Harvey LinEton College3089444
Patrick HuhEton College3169845
Sebastian SwallowEton College3211651
Jakpat VanichjakvongEton College3267733
Daniel SeymourBristol GS28401412
Kiran AA ShiatisJudd GS2768456
Jack NewmanJudd GS3074381
Daniel WigfieldReigate GS3041725
M Rohaan ShahidReigate GS3081005
Kathryn ThomasAbbey School Reading3026105
Ethan CooperBrentwood School2848217
Raphael Balouka-MyersMill Hill School2872784
Toby Balouka-MyersMill Hill School2872794
Ruilin Eric HuangAbingdon School2959142
Jonathan CH LeeAbingdon School3105655
Oliver YauAbingdon School3161445
Stephen LinAbingdon School3229402
Gabriel PreeceHereford Cathedral School2967651
Tom SkerrettHereford Cathedral School3001122
George RayfieldKings School Gloucester3130774
Efe ShimwellSkinners School2951989
Freddie ReidSkinners School3122574
Anna MarkovaNonsuch High School for Girls2958455
Henry LiIreland3064015
Sean HunterIreland3064155
Darragh MoranIreland3067905
Peter CarrollIreland3072275
George IvanovQ Elizabeth School Barnet2797087
Shai KuganesanQ Elizabeth School Barnet29896611
Jack LiuMillfield School3167325
Kate DriscollNorth London Collegiate School2915623
Anisha SawhneyNorth London Collegiate School2915633
Imaan BilgramiNorth London Collegiate School2927473
Avril Chloe HsuNorth London Collegiate School2943593
Ralitza VanguelovaNorth London Collegiate School2954943
Hannah KassamNorth London Collegiate School2977755
Megha GuptaNorth London Collegiate School2983208
Gayathri GiritharanNorth London Collegiate School2990388
Saanya VermaNorth London Collegiate School3036815
Kayla DavisNorth London Collegiate School3067094
Neo Cheuk Yuen LiuSt Thomas More Herts3137715
Benjamin LindsaySt Thomas More Herts3192835
Kenneth MercadoSt Thomas More Herts3192845
Florian Garland HoffWinchester College2757161
Justin LuWinchester College2873643
Nathan ChuWinchester College3030182
Max WongWinchester College3030195
Dhruv NashierWinchester College3032996
Dimash SarzhanovWinchester College3036767
Aston WadeWinchester College3068354
Xavier KhalidWinchester College3074172
Caleb KimWinchester College3131116
Agastya NashierWinchester College3131123
Arm UdomratWinchester College3132654
Gabriel WeaverWinchester College3158769
Chinmay MongaKing Edwards School Birmingham2817746
Sanam ChawlaKing Edwards School Birmingham2835391
Haroon MalikKing Edwards School Birmingham3021894
Shazaib TwaseenKing Edwards School Birmingham3075854
Talia HerbergHen. Barnett School3049535
Zahra ShahabuddinHen. Barnett School2898578
Damica LadHen. Barnett School5
Aman TinubuMillfield School3266945
Iskander A HussainLondon3117505
Alexander AvalianiLondon3081567
Alexi FoliadisBrentwood School3219647
Tudor BursacBrentwood School7
Michael DehmobediBrentwood School7
Ben KayUniversity College School2915673
Gabriel DeblancBarnet Knights3062365
Christina ScoteSt Pauls Girls School W63204666
Alex ReidBristol GS32043012
Daniel DwyerIreland2938155
Leo PhelanIreland3072665
Hugh MoranIreland3072725
Anaya PopatNorth London Collegiate School2890284
Dennis CroftMagdalen College School8
Felix ReeveKing Edward VI School Chelmsford3067306
Nassim YoungsCity of London S2
Sean HargravesHarrow School8
Jacob GoldbergHarrow School2838097
Dylan WinwardHarrow School3182485
Gareth TanHarrow School8
Long Hei NgHarrow School3192457
Alberto NewellJudd GS3193544
Esa S YaqoobKing Edwards School Birmingham3075335
Tony WuTiffin School8
Rajvir PannuTiffin School3129675
Leo DunkerleyTiffin School8
Venetia SivarajasingamSt johns School2887965
Arlo McKillopTiffin School3090975
Victoria SaprykinaNonsuch High School for Girls3098935
Rhea SaxenaNonsuch High School for Girls3177885
Liza MarkovaNonsuch High School for Girls3040335
Matteo SalfordBarnet Knights4
Torsai KiernanEton College6
Liam O LaoideIreland5
Stephen HigginsIreland3072695
James CrawleyIreland5
Eoin HunterIreland3130705
Jack McIntyreIreland3190165
Ernest TanReigate GS3060495
Dima MinkoWinchester College3068059
Vinson PangWinchester College2957239
Eleanor GarthsideAbbey School Reading5
Prisha MahindraAbbey School Reading3192355
Jigya KashyapAbbey School Reading3192335
Jenny ZhanNorth London Collegiate School3130845
Anika BhargavaNorth London Collegiate School2982078
Piotr MatusiewiczSt Thomas More Herts5
Tobias KingSt Thomas More Herts5
Riyaaz KhanHampton School2972475
Muthu RamanathanKing Edward VI School Chelmsford3189935
Joshua OwenKing Edward VI School Chelmsford3146325
Ashika Pennadam ShahameeranSt johns School4
Sarthak NukalapatiSt johns School3226425
Amav KuvkamiSt johns School5
Anya SenhaSt johns School3
Charlie HartlandKings School Gloucester4
Amelia KeoghKings School Gloucester4
Thomas TownsendKings School Gloucester3192533
F CooperKings School Gloucester2
Joe PateyRayleigh3
William WhiteRayleigh2459073
Newman JacobRayleigh2
Ethan BradleyRayleigh3
Austin BatemanRayleigh3
Matthew LuptonRayleigh3
Junlin LiSt Johns Senior School3259504
Rohan SarabiSt Johns Senior School3204894
Yuwei WangSt Johns Senior School5
Harry ProffittSt Johns Senior School3140004
Nicholas KaderinigSt Johns Senior School4
Wei Hang WangSt Johns Senior School6
Paul MukubiiSt Thomas More Herts5
Korede OdubarjoSt Thomas More Herts5
Cornelius Olaniyi-OduntanSt Thomas More Herts5
Robert Van der VgrerSt Thomas More Herts5
Toby SolomonsSt Thomas More Herts5
Lukas Tango demos se ArmadaSt Thomas More Herts4
Oliver KuytuSt Johns Senior School3035306
Nicolas KuytuSt Johns Senior School3035297
Zayd KhanSt Johns Senior School7
Toby AderugaSt Johns Senior School7
Nikilaos DeroukalisSt Johns Senior School7
Dami AfolabiSt Johns Senior School7
Y Ben ChangKing Edward VI School Chelmsford3061706
Jack HuaBristol GS3242785
Iskander Ali HussainLondon3116253
Galen TheengLatymer School4
Isaac JonesKings School Gloucester3269981
Billy Caruthers-LittleKings School Gloucester2
Luke EdwardsRayleigh3
Joshua Yarharm-MarshRayleigh3
David LiuHarrow School3045584
Ciaran ChurcherReading Blue Coat School3066112
Arnav VarmaEton College2879531
Alexander J Thorne-WallisYarm School2795712
Edward AdamsYarm School2991532
Shrish NairYarm School3076882
Yusuf SyedYarm School3050679
Ajay SelwinYarm School7
Oscar ThomasYarm School3193365
Max MowbrayYarm School8
Saisparsh Sidaginamale3184787
Avanish BatraYarm School31838211
Tenuk MendisYarm School3248514
Shehab Saad7
Parth JhaRGS Newcastle2
Leo RamkissoonYateley Manor School2970581
Shourya PatreYateley Manor School3154372
Izzy BruceCollyers VI FC3207072
Atilla SzaszCollyers VI FC2
Darby MurphyCollyers VI FC2978371
Barnaby CoddHighcliffe School3200874
Andrea Martini Di NennaHighcliffe School3200883
Ben DouglasHighcliffe School3200903
Dane MajorHighcliffe School3200894
George FaulknerHighcliffe School4
Aidan BlayHighcliffe School2
Rayaan AnjarwallaWinchester College3200943
Alexander Hamilton-MeikleWinchester College3074183
Tom De VriezeWinchester College3033213
Julian AldridgeWinchester College3
Dmytro GeorgiyenkoWinchester College2
John Julius SchwabachWinchester College3074123
Savva GrevtsevWinchester College3
Louis JonesWinchester College2
Alfred MertonWinchester College3070914
Robert ButenkoWinchester College4
Reuel ArmstrongWinchester College1
Mark MaguraWinchester College2846794
Elizabeth ProctorHighcliffe School1
Partheev ManojSt Marys School Northumberland3119829
Sam AM Kernott-MacAvoySouthend HS2927853
Alfie SpicerSouthend HS2993643
Sri Nivasan LoganathanWestcliff High School2915013
Justin GentheWestcliff High School3
Samuel WalshBrentwood School3219733
Lucas BurjackBrentwood School3219673
Hayden LamTonbridge School3
Ben GardnerTonbridge School2844403
Thomas GardnerTonbridge School2844413
Kiefer ChowTonbridge School3
Peter ZengTonbridge School3
Giordano AvondoTonbridge School3
Toby BartonJudd GS3042878
Conrad SzarowiczJudd GS3175017
Clayton SmithJudd GS3080158
Tom FurnessJudd GS3223184
Sebastian CezacMaidstone GSB7
Isaac MarinerMaidstone GSB7
Liam TurnerMaidstone GSB3
Alex TysonMaidstone GSB7
Zain ButtMaidstone GSB7
Harry ShortMaidstone GSB3
Gabriel CarverBourne Grammar School3
Anirudh S KandikattuBourne Grammar School2998743
Alex StevensonBourne Grammar School3
Naomi DanielsBourne Grammar School3
Tegan HawBourne Grammar School3
Henry StrudwickNottingham HS3163203
William WastellNottingham HS3000362
Mustafa KhanNottingham HS3
Chino NwaiwuNottingham HS3
Zail GillNottingham HS2
Harry WhiteheadNottingham HS2
Sam GradyNottingham HS3101751
Charles PrestwichNottingham HS2
Richard LeeNottingham HS3158945
Zak Hobbs IskandarNottingham HS5
Joshua OladeijoBourne Grammar School2
Stephen RichardsonBourne Grammar School2
James MorrisonStamford School2
Henry AndrewsStamford School3000323
Tonoe AdeweyuNottingham HS2
Dennis ZengStamford School3140243
Ellis WrenStamford School2
Harvey MorseStamford School3
Jonny BarrieStamford School1
Sarah Jane HendersonHighgate School2917704
Marcus KungHighgate School2955871
Gruffydd GozaliUniversity College School3204924
Harry ElliotHighgate School2796955
Nico SingerHighgate School4
Thomas BallheimerHighgate School3139834
Austin GrahameHighgate School3
Aiden AyyalarajuHighgate School3159063
Avi GognaHaberdashers Askes Sch Herts2809025
Jonathan BurbidgeHighgate School4
Tuna DyonmezMill Hill School4
Rivi DhanapalaMill Hill School3139783
Gabriel KrasulaMill Hill School3
Yugian WeiSt Johns Senior School3
Raphael SarabiSt Johns Senior School3
Varum JosephSt Johns Senior School2
Lara MallinNorth London Collegiate School2890253
Eugenio CoppolaUniversity College School3181992
Alex HainesUniversity College School2922982
Finn Enraught-MoonyUniversity College School3
Oliver HilditchHighgate School2962813
Vera MalkovaHighgate School3
Emma H LevinHighgate School3061733
Aki BlendisHighgate School3001422
Max TaylorHighgate School3224352
Nathan AdeniyiHighgate School2
Kahem PereraSt Johns Senior School2
Julian BeckStover School3196814
Benjamin HooperStover School3196824
Will RobinsonStover School3
Anton ShirtStover School4
Al WalkerStover School3
Angus HooperStover School4
Robert LeeStover School3
Joe CamilleriStover School3
Jack HewettStover School3
Torey ChuStover School3
Jamie PerryStover School3
Alex JeffsTeignmouth School3081803
Ben StansTeignmouth School3196773
Bailey VandenTeignmouth School3196793
Hugh JacksonTeignmouth School3
Tom MaddocksTeignmouth School3
Dylan DigginsTeignmouth School3
Guy MillerYateley Manor School3045903
Leon TowellYateley Manor School3137062
Sonny AlexanderYateley Manor School2
John SkeenChurchill Academy3020445
Alex WebberChurchill Academy3020461
Peter SkeenChurchill Academy3048545
Scarlett DonovanChurchill Academy3079635
Yash GulveYarm School2819162
Vignesh JanakiramanYarm School3116607
Aishani PaulYarm School3134295
Tony LinWilsons School2975786
David YuanWilsons School3264708
Kartihan KarunakaranWilsons School32294312
Rishi VargheseWilsons School3109583
Aadin PatelWilsons School6
Srihith MudunuriWilsons School9
Vishnu SelvakumarWilsons School32665510
Jake BastowTiffin School3174103
Akshay PopatTiffin School3
Brennan GohTiffin School2994823
Siddart RamarajuTiffin School3139233
Ivan KuzminTiffin School3045673
Madjid AbdallaThe Cedars School2900533
Michael TeagueThe Cedars School3188963
Henry MillingtonThe Cedars School3188982
Devanandh MurugesamWilsons School5
Shaz NazimThe Cedars School3189013
Borja CastroThe Cedars School3188993
Pablo RogerThe Cedars School2
Francois NiHarrow School1
Rizwan SharmaTwickenham Prep2986852
Gad TokoTwickenham Prep3066682
Ewan SmithTwickenham Prep3089152
Meera KrishnanTormead Girls School1
Josya AhiTormead Girls School1
Sherry HuTormead Girls School1
Viveen ParkerTormead Girls School3238871
Iqra HannahTormead Girls School1
Karan ElangovanAylesbury GS2837274
Oscar AlmadinAylesbury GS3099085
Jeffrey TanAylesbury GS3161425
Harry TaylorGuildford Co.School3067985
Greg SeekingsGuildford Co.School3197024
Stuart BrownRGS Guildford3163754
Sam FawcettRGS Guildford3137924
Sam AlfordRGS Guildford3223554
Alex JacksonRGS Guildford3223574
Max HackettRGS Guildford3137933
Woo KimRGS Guildford3201513
Ronit SachdevaRGS Guildford3197293
Toby RathmellRGS Guildford3283983
Joseph RyanRGS Guildford3283993
Alexei SemikhodskiRGS Guildford3284003
Jamie WingGuildford Co.School3197034
Seth PanniferGuildford Co.School3197054
Antony SiowGuildford Co.School3283884
Laurence SuttonGuildford Co.School3283893
Pat RafteryGuildford Co.School3283903
Luke EdwardsGuildford Co.School3283913
James UsherwoodGuildford Co.School3283925
Percy GodfreyGuildford Co.School3197195
Matthew BennettGuildford Co.School3197224
Eliot ShawGuildford Co.School3223423
Jacob HillGuildford Co.School3283933
Rose GodfreyGuildford Co.School3283945
Guy BrayGuildford Co.School3197233
Adam KhanGuildford Co.School3283952
John HughesGuildford Co.School3283964
Roman KircenowGuildford Co.School3197205
Devon ConnorAylesbury GS2803344
Thomas AnleyLanesborough3197324
Jasper O'ConorLanesborough3152774
James FenwickLanesborough3197304
Thomas WilliamsSt Peters School Guildford3192803
Andrew SawyerSt Peters School Guildford3284023
Jack NelsonSt Peters School Guildford3284033
Andrei TacaySt Peters School Guildford3284043
Francis VivoSt Peters School Guildford3284053
Nathan BruneauSt Peters School Guildford3284063
Ralph EncienzoSt Peters School Guildford3284083
Jack SmithSt Peters School Guildford3284093
Thomas BrownSt Peters School Guildford3284103
Vladi DimitrovSt Peters School Guildford3284113
Otto BrownSt Peters School Guildford3197383
Jayden LaiSt Peters School Guildford3284123
David YdensSt Peters School Guildford3284133
Alex YdensSt Peters School Guildford3284143
Joel PhillipSt Peters School Guildford3284153
Luke TaylorSt Peters School Guildford3284163
Sophia FulfordSt Peters School Guildford3284073
Yuvan RajaRGS Guildford3283973
Ethan TravicaReading Blue Coat School3154242
Ben Doubleday Reading Blue Coat School2
Tilak PatelReading Blue Coat School3061521
Aman HansraReading Blue Coat School2
John MacGreevyEton College1
Justin ZhaoTwickenham Prep1
Matthew WoodburnTwickenham Prep3269051
Jed NicholsonThorp Academy3
Oliver CooperThorp Academy3
Jonathan SolomonThorp Academy3
Ryan MillerThorp Academy3
Tegan OxleyThorp Academy3
Robert AtkinsThorp Academy3
Daniel FrancisSt Marys School Northumberland3261529
Daniel Gazerani-LopezSt Marys School Northumberland31197910
Jinwoo LeeSt Marys School Northumberland3184929
Nick LinSt Marys School Northumberland3119819
Lucas GrillotSt Marys School Northumberland3204657
Harley Rowe-MaguirePonteland High School3
Jake HornPonteland High School3
Jack YoungPonteland High School3
Shay ReesPonteland High School3
Lewis AllenPonteland High School3
Matthew DakersPonteland High School3
Isaac PitwoodThorp Academy3
Joshua PriceThorp Academy3
Louie MortonThorp Academy3
Matthew CarrThorp Academy3
Felix RowlandThorp Academy3
Nathan SheardThorp Academy3
Andrew HutchinsMarden High School4
Liam MaliaMarden High School4
Sakhityan PrakashMarden High School4
Alex CosgroveMarden High School4
Josh EvansMarden High School4
Sophie KisseljovMarden High School4
Arrien GajdamowiczEltham College2836242
Oscar RampleyFortismere S2877141
Hamby AmalFortismere S3139771
Sophia Kusterer5
Keya Shah5
Rayhaan ThameemJudd GS3092604
Alexander BlaneyJudd GS3109944
Timothy HobbsEltham College3209714
Theo DoltonEltham College3053673
Benedict PagliariEltham College3223234
Freddie LambEltham College3223224
Saavan BirringTonbridge School3254964
Medha KulshresthaTonbridge School4
Anna HaywardTonbridge School3
Eleanor ColesmithTonbridge School3090824
Chloe RetzlaffTonbridge School3240554
Emily RimmerTonbridge School4
Tarun GaneshKent Junior Congresses4
Cillian Hartle-DoyleKent Junior Congresses4
Joseph BlakerKent Junior Congresses4
Rohan ParkerKent Junior Congresses4
Tommy AtkinsSkinners School3222624
Max EvansSolefield School4
Alexander MartinSolefield School4
Liam HawkinsSolefield School4
Daniel PetersSolefield School3
Ethan KUhnBennett School4
Henry TellingBennett School4
Henry EdgertonBennett School4
Joseph FinchBennett School3
Christian BrownHugh Christie School8
Saem RahmanHugh Christie School4
Joseph CareyHugh Christie School8
Ryan ThornhillHugh Christie School7
Dara ShanmuganathanJudd GS3
Jack DunmallKent Junior Congresses4
Osian WilliamsJudd GS4
Dara ShanmuganathanSolefield School3175941
Daniel PetersJudd GS2807011
Dimitri CoussiosMagdalen College School3090044
Franklin LiuOxford Schools3
Ben HarknessMagdalen College School3033734
Rishaad BhushanOxford Schools4
Xander Chadwick-WalfordOxford Schools3124705
Xavier NylaendeOxford Schools3129644
Pleum LimnarongOxford Schools4
Dishith BorraOxford Schools3165873
Vic KouOxford Schools3264054
Reuben OmoarekenReading School4
Tavish GangwariReading School4
Noah Olikara Reading School4
Arjit DasReading School4
Lawrence BakerOxford Schools2
Alex RichardsSt Pauls School SW132879313
Han Sen ChoongWestminster School3224727
Haren SamarasingheSt Pauls School SW133011713
Shaunak DesaiSt Pauls School SW132837263
Soufiane NoubirSt Pauls School SW133
Kai DasSt Pauls School SW133
Ansh SharmaWilsons School2990726
Varnan SenthilnathanWilsons School3027653
Irvin RanaWilsons School4
Zaher MohamedRGS Newcastle5
Ben NeedhamDame Allans School Newcastle2940194
Toby DentDame Allans School Newcastle4
Viraj ChauhanDame Allans School Newcastle3013015
Santiago WestonGordano School Portishead5
Jack LeverettGordano School Portishead5
Mateusz GolebiewskiGordano School Portishead5
Oliver HammondGordano School Portishead4
Lucas FaramGordano School Portishead5
Joseph RoomeGordano School Portishead5
Thomas MorrisonStamford School3140231
Jonny BreezeStamford School1
Anuraj MitchellStamford School2829891
Eleanor WoollvenChurchill Academy1
Will PalmerQ Elizabeth H3204461
Ben PhillipsQ Elizabeth H1
Conor White-BowerQ Elizabeth H1
Hal CritchettQ Elizabeth H3119071
Idrees Mian-CudmoreQ Elizabeth H1
Yu-Heng ChuQ Elizabeth H3082591
Miles Morris DawsonHereford Cathedral School3226252
Nishant HanasageHereford Cathedral School2
Felix Lawson-LyonHereford Cathedral School2
Karan JosanAltrincham Grammar School3269846
Fraser GibbsYateley Manor School2
George ColeColston's School1
Oscar ThomasColston's School1
Ellis CoghlonColston's School1
Yusuf HussainColston's School1
Evan RackhamColston's School1
Bethany MawbyDenmark Road School5
Imogen WintersDenmark Road School5
Parinidhi KrupalDenmark Road School5
Venetia SivaSt Johns College Cardiff2887962
Anish ChoudhurySt Johns College Cardiff3102902
Samarth MisraBolton School3009512
Albert BogdanKings School Macclesfield3183833
Abdullah AtifKings School Macclesfield3230131
William CannKings School Macclesfield4
Abi Breese-ToveyKings School Macclesfield1
Magnus TyrrellYateley Manor School3045841
Jack HollandYateley Manor School3154351
Kyan OdedraYateley Manor School1
Benjamin GodfreyBristol GS3121925
Ishaan KumarBristol GS3124595
Aidan PorrittBristol GS5
Oscar EdeyBristol GS3242521
Frankie WilliamsChepstow School3276325
Yash SharmaAylesbury GS3244312
Heval B KartalFortismere S2877191
Noah HackingFortismere S3006031
Ali IlhanFortismere S1
Alexander HalleyWestminster School2986973
Nicolas HalleyWestminster School2986983
Irfan Adam Irwan ShahrinWestminster School3178323
Alex Chen HuWestminster School3
Ruilin HuangEltham College3076475
Mahie MiahBennett School3
Sean ThewlisBennett School4
Matthew FinchBennett School4
Sam WalkerBennett School4
Grzegorz KurzepaMaidstone GSB3014374
Jude WilsonMaidstone GSB2981734
Justin HoMaidstone GSB4
Harry ShorterMaidstone GSB2
Jacob NoonanHugh Christie School3223254
Dylan RobertsHugh Christie School3223284
Robert PayneHugh Christie School3223264
Peter CorriganMaidstone GSB4
Hannah GazetMaidstone GSB3288894
Giorgio GrimestyEltham College4
Karl PetersSkinners School3049354
Theodore PanchevSkinners School2976004
James MiddletonSkinners School3193504
Isaac BarkerHugh Christie School4
Matthew FowlerHugh Christie School4
Sam CunninghamHugh Christie School4
Harry FaulknerHugh Christie School4
James ScottTrinity School3286294
Sonny HurwitzTrinity School3286304
Kristian SaraiTrinity School3286324
Cosmas DunneTrinity School4
Preetam SallaWilsons School3011834
Tarun MukeshWilsons School4
Vishnu SrikumarWilsons School3264673
Mannan GuptaWilsons School3
Ayan EswaranTrinity School4
Ishaq HussainTrinity School4
Dylan PatelTrinity School4
Rohan KumarTrinity School4
Sridatta DantuSt Johns College Cardiff2980021
Yash MahajanQ Elizabeth School Barnet3229182
William BrowningSouthend HS3249531
James HartmanScotland2950211
Ruairidh LeungScotland3115711
Karthikeya VundiScotland3118981
Oliver WhalleyScotland3119221
Aiden BrennanScotland3169681
Rohan YesudianKings School Chester2867251
Abhijay ChawdaKings School Chester2955121
Seth CollinsonWirral Grammar School2833282
Shubojit DebWirral Grammar School3077301
Thomas ClarkWirral Grammar School3077312
Sean CollinsWirral Grammar School3170642
James WolstenholmeKings School Macclesfield3076611
Aaron RaymonKings School Macclesfield3139951
William HarrisKings School Macclesfield3193201
Alasdair DanielsKings School Chester3195381
Brodie WilsonKirkbie Kendal School3035911
Xander ArmstrongKirkbie Kendal School3035931
Alasdair DugdaleKirkbie Kendal School3035951
Josh BrayshawKirkbie Kendal School3134591
Zachary CorbettKirkbie Kendal School3182381
Trent KnowlesKirkbie Kendal School1
Harry CallawaySkinners School3
Richard HilesSkinners School3
Monaf AhadScotland3184851
Maia McnallyGordano School Portishead3
Elizabeth RoweGordano School Portishead2
Joseph AttwoodClifton College4
David WuClifton College3242774
Tom UnderhillClifton College3182464
Arthur ChenClifton College4
Honor FraserDenmark Road School4
Eleanor GalvinDenmark Road School4
Sunay PatelYateley Manor School2894102
Oscar BrodHighgate School2963621
Kumar Banerji-BallesterWestminster Under School2
Tom RoseBristol GS319238 4
Jay MundrayBristol GS312443 4
Yann ZuerstraszenMalvern College04
John De MeeusMalvern College04
Tor BurrowesMalvern College04
Anvith SujayBristol Juniors312484 4
Rohan ChauanBristol Juniors04
Gabriel PughKings School Bruton04
Theodore MorganKings School Bruton04
Caspar SmithKings School Bruton04
Tyler HodgsonKings School Bruton03
Sam StocktonKings School Bruton04
Freda XiaoKings School Bruton04
Rian UptonKings School Bruton04
Rachel TudhopeKings School Bruton04
Tanusha KesarkarStroud High04
Sophie StrangeStroud High04
Esme PilleyStroud High03
Tom BickertonKings School Bruton04
Felix MoormannKings School Bruton04
Hector McAfeeKings School Bruton04
Sandy PhillipsKings School Bruton04
William EdwardsChepstow School310307 4
Peter CormackBristol GS03
Benny LandeckHaberdashers Askes Sch Herts2994081
James Leese-WellerBolton School2894112
George SpeakBolton School2948322
William MartinBolton School3009531
Kyle KaramanJudd GS3053881
Matthew PearsonBolton School3139511
Ayush SinghSt johns School1
Hasit NandaEton College3149601
Ssnehnil GhoshEton College3211621
George CoombsWinchester College2949223
Ivan ShatrovWinchester College3036631
Timothy KashirinWinchester College3052551
Sean JaffeWinchester College3055021
Carson WhiteWinchester College3074161
Timothy LewisUniversity College School2801611
Lars CarbonezNorth Bridge House School3000001
Jai Singh ChaturvediEton College2906321
Zachary GrossbyEton College1
Isaac Mays-SmithEton College2
Serena Barker-LomaxSt Catherines School Bramley1
Cassandra Harris-DibbenSt Catherines School Bramley1
Freya MooreSt Catherines School Bramley1
Francesca Mallin-JonesSt Catherines School Bramley1
Genevieve Ferrando-BarnesSt Catherines School Bramley1
Anna HintonSt Catherines School Bramley1
Jayden LuWinchester College2953002
Tristan GauthierWinchester College4
Nuraly ZhangaziyevWinchester College3
Jonny TownsendWinchester College2914753
Rigby Swarovski-AdamsWinchester College2889781
Mark BroughtonSt Marys School Northumberland2734201
Bragusthan DuhindanWestcliff High School3
Ibrahim KhanWestcliff High School3
Ernest ShanksWestcliff High School3
Joseph ThomasWestcliff High School3
Theo TomsWestcliff High School3
Harish NaguleswaranWestcliff High School3061213
Oliver RajaratnamTonbridge School3
Karsten MokTonbridge School3
Yury BalabinTonbridge School3
Otto stapely O’NeillTonbridge School3
Oliver PoulterTonbridge School3004263
Hannah GazetTonbridge School3
Harry ElwickNottingham HS3001582
Jonny BarrieStamford School1
Zak BrooksNottingham HS1
Ryan VoecksUniversity College School2887981
Jack McCannUniversity College School3129361
Ishani PandeyHen. Barnett School3
Sujirna MehovarnanHen. Barnett School3
Xiaojie WangSt Johns Senior School2
Ivan FetinSt Johns Senior School2
Bow Mervyn-JonesHighgate School3
Zaid JetheraniHighgate School3
Joseph VarumSt Johns Senior School1
Isaac JenkinsYateley Manor School1
Garet AndersonYateley Manor School2
Ryan AndersonYateley Manor School1
Ishan JaniRich's School Gloucester3094711
Thomas FalknerRich's School Gloucester3151901
Clem HirstAmpleforth College2
Phillip FrankAmpleforth College2
Phillip StrifgelAmpleforth College2
George LaseckiAmpleforth College2
Raf OwenAmpleforth College2
John Manuel-PleydellAmpleforth College2
Edmund HannahAmpleforth College2
Tassilo Henckel Von DonnerersmarckAmpleforth College2
Freddy TrounceAmpleforth College2
Barney WrightAmpleforth College2
Cecilia Hornyold-StricklandAmpleforth College2
Oliver HannahAmpleforth College2
Theo KendallTwickenham Prep3040961
Ted VitteryTwickenham Prep3133071
Tom FlitcroftYateley Manor School1
Finn AcmonierYateley Manor School1
Jasper DobsonYateley Manor School1
Dominic McCarthyGuildford Co.School3197212
Zihan TianEton College1
Marco BulatEton College3097801
Hasan SubrahmaniyanEton College1
Alexander BarrettEton College1
Martin VizirKings College School (Wimbledon)2881851
James BamseyStover School1
Neel ManiarWilsons School1
Sacha DudleyRich's School Gloucester3151931
Oliver DyerRich's School Gloucester1
George GorstHereford Cathedral School1
Tejaswini SwainSt Pauls Girls School W63045371
Frank HudsonBluecoat S Liverpool1
Sai MongBluecoat S Liverpool1
Sarthak NakalapatiSt Johns College Cardiff3163431
Arnav KulkarniSt Johns College Cardiff3140341
Hugo R Rhys-WilliamsWinchester College3189501
Ryan NitharsonQ Elizabeth H3152371
Mehdi HashimQ Elizabeth H3204421
Haidar NadeemQ Elizabeth H3204441
Gabriel SzetoWinchester College1
Sam BlumbergWetherby School3155221
Tianna HathiMill Hill School3130821
Ealia HassanianMill Hill School1
Henry LaiWoodridge School3198761
Saif ToubaseyWoodridge School2998891
Katarina CorfeWoodridge School2967141
Felix LeeWoodridge School1
Adrian ChanEton College1
Gerald SomovidisWinchester College3019051
George HillCollyers VI FC3295241
James H CarrollWirral Grammar School3023001
Franciszek MierzejewskaAltrincham Grammar School1
Danish MalikWilsons School3131781
Mrugaya MulaySt Marys School Northumberland3021801
Ethan DavisGordano School Portishead3
Harry GlossopYateley Manor School3171501
Amin YusifliNorth Bridge House School3018381
Liam DaileyNorth Bridge House School3018421
Elliot BowdenNorth Bridge House School3079391
Aizere ShaikenovaSt Pauls Girls School W63192811
Nassim YonnesCity of London S1
Delara BadiiStroud High297493 4
Jay Manson-WhittonStroud High04

Based on membership list date Fri 7th August 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.