Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Cleveland Chess Association
You are here
Cleveland Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023-24
Today's Fixtures
A&B Division
Top Half A&B Division
Bottom Half A&B Division
C Division
D Division
Tom Wise Memorial Cup
Jeremey Burnett Plate
Redcar Club championship
Middlesbrough Club Championship
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Middlesbrough Rooks
3½ - ½
Middlesbrough Knights
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Darlington D
3 - 1
Thornaby Dynasties
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:15
D Division
LU
Hartlepool C
1½ - 2½
Billingham Synthonia E
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Juniors
3 - 1
Thornaby Destroyers
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Great Ayton A
2½ - 1½
Darlington B
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia D
4 - 0
Redcar B
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Hartlepool B
3½ - ½
Thornaby Cadets
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Comets
0 - 4
Thornaby Challengers
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LU
Great Ayton B
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia A
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Great Ayton C
0 - 4
Middlesbrough Bishops
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia C
2½ - 1½
Darlington C
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LU
Hartlepool A
2 - 2
Darlington A
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Middlesbrough Knights
2½ - 1½
Great Ayton B
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Destroyers
1 - 3
Hartlepool C
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Dynasties
3 - 1
Thornaby Juniors
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Great Ayton A
4½ - ½
Billingham Synthonia A
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:00
Tom Wise Memorial Cup
LU
Redcar B
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia E
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Middlesbrough Bishops
2 - 2
Darlington C
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Cadets
0 - 4
Billingham Synthonia C
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Challengers
2 - 2
Hartlepool B
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia A
1½ - 2½
Thornaby Aces
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Darlington B
2½ - 1½
Middlesbrough Rooks
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Great Ayton A
4 - 0
Billingham Synthonia B
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Great Ayton C
2 - 2
Thornaby Comets
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Middlesbrough Rooks
3 - 1
Billingham Synthonia B
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Darlington A
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia A
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool C
1 - 3
Thornaby Dynasties
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Thornaby Aces
2 - 2
Middlesbrough Knights
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Thornaby Juniors
0 - 4
Billingham Synthonia D
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia E
3 - 1
Thornaby Destroyers
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Darlington A
4 - 0
Thornaby Bombers
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LU
Hartlepool B
3½ - ½
Great Ayton C
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington C
1½ - 2½
Thornaby Cadets
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:15
C Division
LU
Thornaby Bombers
1½ - 2½
Hartlepool A
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Comets
1 - 3
Middlesbrough Bishops
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington B
2 - 2
Great Ayton B
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia C
½ - 3½
Thornaby Challengers
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia D
2 - 2
Darlington D
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Middlesbrough Knights
1 - 3
Darlington A
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Darlington D
0 - 4
Thornaby Juniors
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:15
D Division
LV
Thornaby Dynasties
1 - 3
Billingham Synthonia E
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Aces
3½ - 1½
Middlesbrough Rooks
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:00
Tom Wise Memorial Cup
OV
Billingham Synthonia A
2 - 2
Thornaby Bombers
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia B
1½ - 2½
Great Ayton B
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia D
2 - 2
Hartlepool C
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Redcar B
½ - 3½
Thornaby Destroyers
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Middlesbrough Bishops
3 - 1
Thornaby Cadets
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington D
2 - 2
Redcar B
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:15
D Division
LV
Thornaby Challengers
3 - 1
Darlington C
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Comets
½ - 3½
Hartlepool B
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington B
2 - 2
Thornaby Aces
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Great Ayton A
1½ - 2½
Middlesbrough Rooks
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Great Ayton C
3 - 1
Billingham Synthonia C
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington A
3 - 1
Darlington B
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool A
3½ - ½
Billingham Synthonia A
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool C
1 - 3
Darlington D
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Thornaby Aces
4 - 0
Billingham Synthonia B
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Thornaby Juniors
4 - 0
Redcar B
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Thornaby Destroyers
0 - 4
Thornaby Dynasties
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia E
3 - 1
Billingham Synthonia D
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Hartlepool B
3½ - ½
Middlesbrough Bishops
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington C
2 - 2
Great Ayton C
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:15
C Division
LU
Thornaby Bombers
2½ - 1½
Middlesbrough Knights
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Thornaby Cadets
½ - 3½
Thornaby Challengers
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia C
3 - 1
Thornaby Comets
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Middlesbrough Rooks
3 - 1
Great Ayton B
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Darlington D
1 - 3
Billingham Synthonia E
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:15
D Division
LV
Middlesbrough Knights
3 - 2
Hartlepool B
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:00
Jeremey Burnett Plate
OV
Thornaby Aces
3½ - ½
Hartlepool A
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Juniors
0 - 4
Hartlepool C
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:00
D Division
LU
Darlington B
½ - 3½
Thornaby Bombers
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia D
2 - 2
Thornaby Destroyers
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Redcar B
3 - 1
Thornaby Dynasties
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:00
D Division
LV
Hartlepool A
3½ - ½
Middlesbrough Knights
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Middlesbrough Bishops
0 - 4
Thornaby Challengers
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LU
Hartlepool B
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia C
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LU
Thornaby Comets
0 - 4
Darlington C
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Bombers
3 - 2
Great Ayton B
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:00
Jeremey Burnett Plate
OV
Billingham Synthonia B
0 - 4
Darlington A
Wed 20th Dec 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Great Ayton A
½ - 3½
Thornaby Aces
Wed 20th Dec 2023
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Great Ayton C
1 - 3
Thornaby Cadets
Wed 20th Dec 2023
19:00
C Division
LV
Great Ayton B
1 - 3
Great Ayton A
Wed 3rd Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool A
2½ - 1½
Darlington B
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Hartlepool C
2½ - 1½
Redcar B
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Aces
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Rooks
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Destroyers
3 - 1
Darlington D
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Thornaby Dynasties
2½ - 1½
Billingham Synthonia D
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia E
2½ - 1½
Thornaby Juniors
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Darlington A
2 - 2
Great Ayton A
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Darlington C
3 - 1
Hartlepool B
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:15
C Division
LV
Thornaby Bombers
3 - 1
Billingham Synthonia B
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Thornaby Cadets
3 - 1
Thornaby Comets
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Challengers
1 - 3
Great Ayton C
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia A
½ - 3½
Middlesbrough Knights
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia C
2½ - 1½
Middlesbrough Bishops
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Dynasties
1½ - 2½
Darlington D
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Thornaby Destroyers
3 - 1
Thornaby Juniors
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Darlington B
1½ - 2½
Billingham Synthonia A
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia B
1 - 3
Hartlepool A
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Great Ayton A
3 - 1
Thornaby Bombers
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia E
3 - 1
Hartlepool C
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Redcar B
2½ - 1½
Billingham Synthonia D
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Middlesbrough Rooks
2 - 2
Darlington A
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Middlesbrough Bishops
1½ - 2½
Great Ayton C
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington C
4 - 0
Billingham Synthonia C
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:15
C Division
LU
Thornaby Challengers
3 - 1
Thornaby Comets
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Thornaby Cadets
1½ - 2½
Hartlepool B
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Great Ayton B
2 - 2
Thornaby Aces
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool A
1½ - 2½
Great Ayton A
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Middlesbrough Knights
1 - 3
Darlington B
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool C
2 - 2
Thornaby Destroyers
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Darlington D
1 - 3
Billingham Synthonia D
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:15
D Division
LU
Thornaby Juniors
1 - 3
Thornaby Dynasties
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia A
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia B
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia E
2½ - 1½
Redcar B
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Darlington A
2½ - 1½
Great Ayton B
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:15
A&B Division
LV
Darlington C
0 - 4
Middlesbrough Bishops
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:15
C Division
LV
Hartlepool B
3 - 1
Thornaby Challengers
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Thornaby Bombers
1½ - 2½
Middlesbrough Rooks
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Comets
1 - 3
Great Ayton C
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia C
3 - 1
Thornaby Cadets
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Middlesbrough Rooks
2 - 2
Hartlepool A
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Aces
3 - 1
Darlington A
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Dynasties
2½ - 1½
Hartlepool C
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia A
½ - 3½
Great Ayton A
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia D
4 - 0
Thornaby Juniors
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Redcar B
½ - 3½
Darlington D
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Middlesbrough Bishops
4 - 0
Thornaby Comets
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Challengers
½ - 3½
Billingham Synthonia C
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Thornaby Cadets
1½ - 2½
Darlington C
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Destroyers
1 - 3
Billingham Synthonia E
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia B
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Knights
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Great Ayton B
2 - 2
Thornaby Bombers
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Great Ayton C
1 - 3
Hartlepool B
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Hartlepool A
2½ - 1½
Great Ayton B
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Hartlepool C
½ - 3½
Billingham Synthonia D
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Bombers
½ - 3½
Thornaby Aces
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Thornaby Destroyers
3 - 1
Redcar B
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Juniors
2 - 2
Darlington D
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia A
1½ - 2½
Middlesbrough Rooks
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia E
1½ - 2½
Thornaby Dynasties
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Great Ayton A
3 - 2
Thornaby Aces
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:00
Tom Wise Memorial Cup
OU
Middlesbrough Knights
0 - 4
Great Ayton A
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:00
A&B Division
LU
Hartlepool B
3 - 1
Thornaby Comets
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington C
2 - 2
Thornaby Challengers
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:15
C Division
LV
Thornaby Cadets
2 - 2
Middlesbrough Bishops
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington B
2½ - 1½
Billingham Synthonia B
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:15
A&B Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia C
1½ - 2½
Great Ayton C
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Darlington D
1 - 3
Hartlepool C
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:15
D Division
LU
Middlesbrough Knights
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia B
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
LU
Thornaby Dynasties
2 - 2
Thornaby Destroyers
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Bombers
1 - 3
Great Ayton B
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
LU
Billingham Synthonia D
3 - 1
Billingham Synthonia E
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia A
3 - 1
Thornaby B52's
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
LV
Redcar B
2 - 2
Thornaby Juniors
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Hartlepool B
3 - 1
Darlington C
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Middlesbrough Bishops
1 - 3
Hartlepool B
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Middlesbrough Rooks
3 - 1
Darlington B
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OV
Thornaby Comets
2 - 2
Billingham Synthonia C
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
LV
Thornaby Challengers
2½ - 1½
Thornaby Cadets
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Thornaby Aces
0 - 4
Great Ayton A
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Great Ayton C
4 - 0
Darlington C
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
LU
Hartlepool C
3 - 1
Thornaby Juniors
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Darlington A
2½ - 1½
Hartlepool A
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:15
Top Half A&B Division
OV
Thornaby Dynasties
1½ - 2½
Redcar B
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby Destroyers
3 - 1
Billingham Synthonia D
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:00
D Division
LU
Thornaby B52's
0 - 4
Middlesbrough Knights
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Billingham Synthonia E
1 - 3
Darlington D
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:00
D Division
LV
Billingham Synthonia A
1½ - 2½
Great Ayton B
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OV
Billingham Synthonia B
1½ - 2½
Thornaby Bombers
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Darlington C
2 - 2
Thornaby Comets
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:15
C Division
OV
Hartlepool A
1½ - 2½
Thornaby Aces
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OV
Middlesbrough Rooks
½ - 3½
Great Ayton A
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OV
Thornaby Challengers
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Bishops
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
OV
Thornaby Cadets
½ - 3½
Great Ayton C
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
OV
Billingham Synthonia C
2½ - 1½
Hartlepool B
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:00
C Division
OV
Darlington B
1½ - 2½
Darlington A
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:15
Top Half A&B Division
OV
Darlington D
0 - 0
Thornaby Destroyers
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:15
D Division
OU
Middlesbrough Knights
0 - 0
Thornaby Bombers
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Thornaby Juniors
0 - 0
Billingham Synthonia E
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:00
D Division
OU
Billingham Synthonia D
0 - 0
Thornaby Dynasties
Wed 1st May 2024
19:00
D Division
OU
Billingham Synthonia B
0 - 0
Billingham Synthonia A
Wed 1st May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Great Ayton B
0 - 0
Thornaby B52's
Wed 1st May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Redcar B
0 - 0
Hartlepool C
Thu 2nd May 2024
19:00
D Division
OU
Middlesbrough Bishops
0 - 0
Billingham Synthonia C
Mon 6th May 2024
19:00
C Division
OU
Thornaby Comets
0 - 0
Thornaby Cadets
Tue 7th May 2024
19:00
C Division
OU
Thornaby Bombers
0 - 0
Middlesbrough Knights
Tue 7th May 2024
19:00
Jeremey Burnett Plate
OU
Great Ayton C
0 - 0
Thornaby Challengers
Wed 8th May 2024
19:00
C Division
OU
Great Ayton A
0 - 0
Darlington A
Wed 8th May 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Darlington B
0 - 0
Hartlepool A
Wed 8th May 2024
19:15
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Middlesbrough Rooks
0 - 0
Thornaby Aces
Mon 13th May 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Thornaby Bombers
0 - 0
Billingham Synthonia A
Tue 14th May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Great Ayton B
0 - 0
Middlesbrough Knights
Wed 15th May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Billingham Synthonia B
0 - 0
Thornaby B52's
Wed 15th May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Darlington A
0 - 0
Middlesbrough Rooks
Mon 20th May 2024
19:15
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Middlesbrough Knights
0 - 0
Billingham Synthonia A
Mon 20th May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Thornaby Aces
0 - 0
Darlington B
Tue 21st May 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Great Ayton A
0 - 0
Hartlepool A
Wed 22nd May 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Thornaby B52's
0 - 0
Thornaby Bombers
Tue 28th May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Great Ayton B
0 - 0
Billingham Synthonia B
Wed 29th May 2024
19:00
Bottom Half A&B Division
OU
Darlington A
0 - 0
Thornaby Aces
Mon 3rd Jun 2024
19:15
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Hartlepool A
0 - 0
Middlesbrough Rooks
Mon 3rd Jun 2024
19:00
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Darlington B
0 - 0
Great Ayton A
Wed 5th Jun 2024
19:15
Top Half A&B Division
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified