Middlesex CCA

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Auchi, Nadhmi55511100%100%
Khalil, Amr54511100%100%
Kennelly, Paul56522100%100%
Kay, Jonathan345275%75%
White, David J350275%75%
McGuinness, Andrew341275%75%
Healeas, Simon342275%75%
Walsh, Steven JF2922366.67%66.67%
Hayali, Laith2682366.67%66.67%
Hawran, Peter E129 ½150%50%
Woolley, John H1451250%50%
Cross, Ian K1451250%50%
Phillips, William166 ½150%50%
Breed, Greg J1411250%50%
Colter, Nigel1491250%50%
Dunn, Richard S141350%50%
Grant-Ross, Peter1441250%50%
Fincham, Leon HJ156350%50%
Patel, Rishi-30 ½225%25%
Zurstiege, Frank-100 ½316.67%16.67%
Morton, Peter S-256010%0%
Cowan, Xavier-250020%0%
Jones, Keith S-247010%0%
Price, Michael C-257020%0%