Division 4 - Athenaeum Cup - Player Stats

NameTeamScoreNumber of GamesPercentagesort descending
Ward, W (Bill) Woodseats C11100
Ashmore, Brendan Woodseats C11100
Skelton, Rob Woodseats C11100
Black, Robert Darnall & Handsworth C11100
Edmundson, Ian Chesterfield C22100
Krajci, Marek SASCA C11100
Wood, Richard Ecclesall D11100
Smith, Jude SASCA C11100
Hemingway, Byron SASCA C11100
Porter, Robert Worksop C11100
Fair, Joel Darnall & Handsworth C11100
Fryer, Rory Sheffield Nomads C11100
King, Ray Sheffield Nomads C792.86
Warren, Seth Barnsley C590
Primrose, Joe G Aughton B383.33
Bullington, Stuart N Ecclesall D383.33
Steele, Anthony G Barnsley C101283.33
Cheshire, Paul L Hillsborough D7977.78
Reynolds, John R Aughton B1177.27
Moon, Steven Woodseats C275
Day, Les P Sheffield Nomads C3475
Freund, Michael P Sheffield Deaf A972.22
Robinson, Sean Sheffield Nomads C972.22
English, Arkady Sheffield Nomads C5771.43
Shaposhnikov, Vlad Barnsley C1270.83
Riley, John Chesterfield C868.75
Lindebaum, James Chesterfield C2366.67
Feather, Harry Darnall & Handsworth C2366.67
Hunter, Aarron Darnall & Handsworth C2366.67
Stone, Richard Sheffield Nomads C2366.67
Harper, Luke SASCA C2366.67
Swanson, George Hillsborough D764.29
Peters, George Chesterfield C5862.5
Van der Hulst, Arnold Barnsley C5862.5
Woollard, Josephine Sheffield Nomads C81361.54
Wombell, Mick Ravenfield A961.11
Williams, Barry Aughton B3560
Eddershaw, John HT Ecclesall D1159.09
Nettleship, Andrew Aughton B1159.09
Woodhouse, Jamie Woodseats C1159.09
Creighton, Colin Darnall & Handsworth C5955.56
Taylor, Alan S Barnsley C5955.56
Addison, Graeme Hillsborough D61154.55
Benzaira, Sammy SASCA C1250
Anderson, Aleksi SASCA C2450
Speck, John Ecclesall D950
Glossop, David Aughton B750
Williams, Paul Darnall & Handsworth C ½150
Gibson, Steve Sheffield Deaf A3650
Withington, Steve Sheffield Nomads C1250
Amos, Nick Woodseats C1250
Woollard, John Sheffield Nomads C ½150
Hails, Tom Darnall & Handsworth C ½150
Chatterton, Craig Darnall & Handsworth C ½150
Crofts, Brian Chesterfield C4850
Margerison, David Woodseats C51050
Humphrey, Sam Sheffield Nomads C2450
Humphries, Tim Chesterfield C1250
Sharpe, Peter T Sheffield Deaf A71450
Facer, Geoff Darnall & Handsworth C1045
Kennedy, Lance Hillsborough D4944.44
Harrison, Steven Ravenfield A3742.86
Walton, Robert Ecclesall D3742.86
Simmons, Michael W Sheffield Deaf A1342.31
Kirkham, Mark Sheffield Deaf A1342.31
Barker, Ian Darnall & Handsworth C641.67
Evans, Roy Ravenfield A641.67
England, Brian Ravenfield A1140.91
Penny, Joe Chesterfield C2540
Story, Alan Worksop C437.5
Boothman, George D Ravenfield A735.71
Marvin, Glenn Hillsborough D1035
Mullin, Michael Woodseats C1333.33
Russell, Luke W Chesterfield C2633.33
Connolly, Pat Aughton B1333.33
Hobson, Alan Chesterfield C1333.33
Smith, Andrew J Worksop C1333.33
McKenna, Eric Sheffield Nomads C1131.82
Basarab-Horwath, Ivan Ecclesall D530
Daykin, Stephen Woodseats C31030
Lindsay, R (Bob) Darnall & Handsworth C2728.57
Helliwell, P John Hillsborough D2728.57
Turnidge, Mick Darnall & Handsworth C1425
Whiston, David Sheffield Deaf A1425
Hughes, Michael SASCA C ½225
Roberts, Nye SASCA C ½225
Hill, David Ravenfield A1520
Edwards, Martyn Woodseats C1520
Atkinson, Matthew SASCA C1616.67
Wilkes, Martin Ravenfield A ½316.67
Scott, Ken Ecclesall D ½316.67
Moore, Thomas C R Woodseats C010
Umerov, Yusuf SASCA C010
Ellis, Joel Sheffield Nomads C010
Merc, Robbie Barnsley C010
Popat, Aum SASCA C010
Willat, Samuel SASCA C010
Marshall, Maya SASCA C010
McMillan, Connor Worksop C020
Umerov, Emirasan SASCA C020
Batty, Ralph Darnall & Handsworth C040
Harrison, Andrew Darnall & Handsworth C010
Garrett, Nathan Worksop C010
Krajci, Patrik SASCA C030
Kooner, Ashvin SASCA C010
Kay, Ken M Hillsborough D010
Cooper, Peter Ecclesall D010
Turnidge, Andrew M Darnall & Handsworth C040
O'Hanlon, Mick Ecclesall D010
Wang, Xiaorui SASCA C010
Narula, Harveer SASCA C010
Whitworth, Ashley Aughton B010
Kooner, Ravinder SASCA C020
McMillan, Lee Worksop C020