Division 4 - Athenaeum Cup - Player Stats

NameTeamScoreNumber of GamesPercentage
Sharpe, Peter T Sheffield Deaf 61250
Simmons, Michael W Sheffield Deaf 1140.91
Kirkham, Mark Sheffield Deaf 1140.91
Woodhouse, Jamie Woodseats 1065
Shaposhnikov, Vlad Barnsley 71070
Reynolds, John R Aughton 1075
Steele, Anthony G Barnsley 81080
Woollard, Josephine Sheffield Nomads 1055
Eddershaw, John HT Ecclesall 1065
McKenna, Eric Sheffield Nomads 1035
Nettleship, Andrew Aughton 1055
Speck, John Ecclesall 950
Taylor, Alan S Barnsley 5955.56
Daykin, Stephen Woodseats 2922.22
England, Brian Ravenfield 938.89
Margerison, David Woodseats 5955.56
Freund, Michael P Sheffield Deaf 868.75
Creighton, Colin Darnall & Handsworth 5862.5
Facer, Geoff Darnall & Handsworth 831.25
Addison, Graeme Hillsborough 856.25
Robinson, Sean Sheffield Nomads 764.29
Peters, George Chesterfield 764.29
Boothman, George D Ravenfield 735.71
Kennedy, Lance Hillsborough 750
Marvin, Glenn Hillsborough 3742.86
Crofts, Brian Chesterfield 4757.14
Cheshire, Paul L Hillsborough 5771.43
Riley, John Chesterfield 5771.43
Wombell, Mick Ravenfield 4757.14
King, Ray Sheffield Nomads 691.67
English, Arkady Sheffield Nomads 5683.33
Swanson, George Hillsborough 658.33
Glossop, David Aughton 641.67
Atkinson, Matthew SASCA 1616.67
Walton, Robert Ecclesall 3650
Van der Hulst, Arnold Barnsley 4666.67
Barker, Ian Darnall & Handsworth 550
Helliwell, P John Hillsborough 2540
Lindsay, R (Bob) Darnall & Handsworth 530
Hill, David Ravenfield 1520
Evans, Roy Ravenfield 530
Edwards, Martyn Woodseats 1520
Harrison, Steven Ravenfield 550
Story, Alan Worksop 437.5
Russell, Luke W Chesterfield 2450
Whiston, David Sheffield Deaf 1425
Anderson, Aleksi SASCA 2450
Gibson, Steve Sheffield Deaf 2450
Humphrey, Sam Sheffield Nomads 2450
Basarab-Horwath, Ivan Ecclesall ½412.5
Williams, Barry Aughton 2450
Day, Les P Sheffield Nomads 2366.67
Penny, Joe Chesterfield 1333.33
Hobson, Alan Chesterfield 1333.33
Harper, Luke SASCA 2366.67
Mullin, Michael Woodseats 1333.33
Primrose, Joe G Aughton 383.33
Connolly, Pat Aughton 1333.33
Scott, Ken Ecclesall ½316.67
Feather, Harry Darnall & Handsworth 2366.67
Smith, Andrew J Worksop 1333.33
Krajci, Patrik SASCA 030
Warren, Seth Barnsley 33100
Hunter, Aarron Darnall & Handsworth 2366.67
Batty, Ralph Darnall & Handsworth 030
Roberts, Nye SASCA ½225
Umerov, Emirasan SASCA 020
Moon, Steven Woodseats 275
Kooner, Ravinder SASCA 020
Benzaira, Sammy SASCA 1250
Hughes, Michael SASCA ½225
Edmundson, Ian Chesterfield 22100
Stone, Richard Sheffield Nomads 1250
Bullington, Stuart Ecclesall 22100
McMillan, Lee Worksop 020
Wilkes, Martin Ravenfield ½225
Turnidge, Mick Darnall & Handsworth 1250
McMillan, Connor Worksop 020
Humphries, Tim Chesterfield 1250
Turnidge, Andrew M Darnall & Handsworth 020
Withington, Steve Sheffield Nomads 1250
Amos, Nick Woodseats 1250
Lindebaum, James Chesterfield 1250
Smith, Jude SASCA 11100
Willat, Samuel SASCA 010
Popat, Aum SASCA 010
Williams, Paul Darnall & Handsworth ½150
Marshall, Maya SASCA 010
Umerov, Yusuf SASCA 010
Harrison, Andrew Darnall & Handsworth 010
Black, Robert Darnall & Handsworth 11100
Wood, Richard Ecclesall 11100
Ashmore, Brendan Woodseats 11100
Garrett, Nathan Worksop 010
Porter, Robert Worksop 11100
Chatterton, Craig Darnall & Handsworth ½150
Ward, W (Bill) Woodseats 11100
Whitworth, Ashley Aughton 010
Kay, Ken M Hillsborough 010
Merc, Robbie Barnsley 010
Fryer, Rory Sheffield Nomads 11100
Wang, Xiaorui SASCA 010
Hemingway, Byron SASCA 11100
Fair, Joel Darnall & Handsworth 11100
Narula, Harveer SASCA 010
O'Hanlan, Mick Ecclesall 010
Cooper, Peter Ecclesall 010
Kooner, Ashvin SASCA 010
Krajci, Marek SASCA 11100
Skelton, Rob Woodseats 11100