IM Brown

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Calderdale B3 - 5Hull DCA BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30OU
Sheffield C5 - 3DewsburySat 22nd Sep 201819:30OU
Doncaster4½ - 3½West LeedsSat 22nd Sep 201819:30OU
Calderdale A3½ - 4½HuddersfieldSat 22nd Sep 201819:30OU
Wakefield A2½ - 5½Harrogate BSat 22nd Sep 201819:30OU
Rose Forgrove B3½ - 4½York RI DSat 22nd Sep 201819:00OU
Calderdale A7 - 1Wakefield ASat 6th Oct 201819:30OU
Dewsbury3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 6th Oct 201819:30OU
Rose Forgrove B7½ - ½West LeedsSat 6th Oct 201819:00OU
York RI D0 - 8HuddersfieldSat 6th Oct 201819:30OU
Doncaster5 - 3Calderdale BSat 6th Oct 201819:30OU
Sheffield C3½ - 4½Harrogate BSat 6th Oct 201819:30OU
Hull DCA B1½ - 6½Calderdale ASat 20th Oct 201819:30OU
York RI D2½ - 5½Sheffield CSat 20th Oct 201819:30OU
Harrogate B4 - 4Calderdale BSat 20th Oct 201819:30OU
Huddersfield7½ - ½Rose Forgrove BSat 20th Oct 201819:30OU
West Leeds2½ - 5½Wakefield ASat 20th Oct 201819:00OU
Dewsbury3½ - 4½DoncasterSat 20th Oct 201819:30OU
Doncaster4½ - 3½Rose Forgrove BSat 17th Nov 201819:30OU
York RI D1½ - 6½Wakefield ASat 17th Nov 201819:30OU
Sheffield C2 - 6Calderdale ASat 17th Nov 201819:30OU
Huddersfield5 - 3West LeedsSat 17th Nov 201819:30OU
Dewsbury1½ - 6½Calderdale BSat 17th Nov 201819:30OU
Hull DCA B4½ - 3½Harrogate BSat 17th Nov 201819:30OU
Hull DCA B3 - 5DoncasterSat 8th Dec 201819:30OU
Wakefield A5½ - 2½DewsburySat 8th Dec 201819:30OU
Harrogate B1 - 7HuddersfieldSat 8th Dec 201819:30OU
Calderdale B5½ - 2½Sheffield CSat 8th Dec 201819:30OU
West Leeds2 - 6York RI DSat 8th Dec 201819:00OU
Calderdale A7 - 1Rose Forgrove BSat 8th Dec 201819:30OU
Calderdale B4½ - 3½Calderdale ASat 15th Dec 201819:30OU
Doncaster1 - 7Calderdale ASat 2nd Feb 201919:30OU
Dewsbury2 - 6West LeedsSat 2nd Feb 201919:30OU
Rose Forgrove B5 - 3Calderdale BSat 2nd Feb 201919:00OU
York RI D3½ - 4½Harrogate BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30OU
Sheffield C4½ - 3½Wakefield ASat 2nd Feb 201919:30OU
Huddersfield3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 2nd Feb 201919:30OU
Huddersfield5½ - 2½DoncasterSat 16th Feb 201919:30OU
West Leeds2 - 6Sheffield CSat 16th Feb 201919:00OU
Hull DCA B6½ - 1½York RI DSat 16th Feb 201919:30OU
Wakefield A5 - 3Rose Forgrove BSat 16th Feb 201919:30OU
Harrogate B6½ - 1½DewsburySat 16th Feb 201919:30OU
Huddersfield6 - 1DewsburySat 2nd Mar 201919:30OU
West Leeds1 - 7Calderdale ASat 2nd Mar 201919:00OU
Hull DCA B3½ - 4½Sheffield CSat 2nd Mar 201919:30OU
Wakefield A4 - 4Calderdale BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30OU
York RI D ½ - 7½DoncasterSat 2nd Mar 201919:30OU
Harrogate B7 - 1Rose Forgrove BSat 2nd Mar 201919:30OU
Sheffield C4½ - 3½DoncasterSat 23rd Mar 201919:30OU
Huddersfield6½ - 1½Calderdale BSat 23rd Mar 201919:30OU
Dewsbury4½ - 3½Rose Forgrove BSat 23rd Mar 201919:30OU
Hull DCA B4½ - 3½Wakefield ASat 23rd Mar 201919:30OU
York RI D1 - 7Calderdale ASat 23rd Mar 201919:30OU
Harrogate B6½ - 1½West LeedsSat 23rd Mar 201919:30OU
Calderdale A7½ - ½Harrogate BSat 6th Apr 201919:30OU
Dewsbury2½ - 5½York RI DSat 6th Apr 201919:30OU
Doncaster5 - 3Wakefield ASat 6th Apr 201919:30OU
Rose Forgrove B3½ - 4½Hull DCA BSat 6th Apr 201919:00OU
Calderdale B6½ - 1½West LeedsSat 6th Apr 201919:30OU
Sheffield C4 - 4HuddersfieldSat 6th Apr 201919:30OU
Calderdale A8 - 0DewsburySat 27th Apr 201919:30OU
Wakefield A5 - 3HuddersfieldSat 27th Apr 201919:30OU
Rose Forgrove B3 - 5Sheffield CSat 27th Apr 201919:00OU
Doncaster5½ - 2½Harrogate BSat 27th Apr 201919:30OU
Calderdale B7 - 1York RI DSat 27th Apr 201919:30OU
West Leeds3 - 5Hull DCA BSat 27th Apr 201919:00OU