Huddersfield & District Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Robert BroadbentCalderdale1049483
Paul JacobsCalderdale2818207
John L LavanHuddersfield1141183
Richard S BoylanHuddersfield1360657
Nigel R HepworthHuddersfield142786ME01136214
Robert J SutcliffeHuddersfield1493733
David J TooleyHuddersfield1789673
Matthew ParsonsHuddersfield2551786
Kyle C SharpeHuddersfield28332115
Alan HollawayWakefield1128767
Simon SkinnerWakefield1286116
Chris R TinkerWakefield1367393
Dean HepworthWakefield23388323
Mike WilfordWakefield24842616
Jonathan MoretonWakefield27744210
Amai GanjamWakefield2901181
Steve GomboczWakefield29641910
J MyersWakefield30008916
Ananya GanjamWakefield3028121
Ben EmmersonWakefield3135143
Simon N AnscombeDavid Brown Gear160284ME01458518
Alec WardDavid Brown Gear121105ME01680130
Chloe BondHuddersfield6
Peter CzerwinskiHuddersfield181991ME01700515
Nicky ThompsonHuddersfield318680ME01730517
Nick SykesHuddersfield171904ME01743114
Darwin UrsalHuddersfield2834402
John NicholsonCalderdale2586617
Stuart OliverHuddersfield277273ME0176431
Christopher HaighDavid Brown Gear3202787
Mark ArmitageHuddersfield7
Paul WhitehouseCalderdale1048537
Mohammed BalaHuddersfield2
Amin HossainHuddersfield16626419
Richard CaufieldHuddersfield2653276
Raymond BogerHuddersfield2598631
David BoothHuddersfield259188ME02058318
John X StephensonHuddersfield28876612
Daniel CzerniuchHuddersfield5
Graham WhiteHuddersfield318568ME0169466
Robert MitchellHuddersfield3273639
Andrew LawrieHuddersfield327090ME0214827
Alan AizlewoodHolmfirth327080ME0214705
Daniel CzerniuchHolmfirth32334311
Darren KaminskiWakefield1
Robert MitchellHolmfirth209181 4
Mitchell R BurkeHuddersfield2593321
Mark ShelmerdineWakefield1929261
Howard WoodCalderdale1265842
Chris S EdwardsCalderdale166373ME0201631

Based on membership list date Sat 27th February 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.