Huddersfield & District Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Paul JacobsCalderdale2818207
John L LavanHuddersfield1141183
Robert J SutcliffeHuddersfield1493733
David J TooleyHuddersfield1789673
Greg T EagletonHuddersfield2594697
Amai GanjamWakefield2901181
Ananya GanjamWakefield3028121
Chloe BondHuddersfield6
John NicholsonCalderdale2586616
Stuart OliverHuddersfield277273ME0176431
Mark ArmitageHuddersfield7
Paul WhitehouseCalderdale1048537
Mohammed BalaHuddersfield2
Richard CaufieldHuddersfield2653276
Raymond BogerHuddersfield2598631
John X StephensonHuddersfield28876611
Daniel CzerniuchHuddersfield3
Darren KaminskiWakefield1
Sean KeddieHuddersfield3200822
Howard WoodCalderdale1265841

Based on membership list date Sun 31st May 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.