Somerset League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Andrew M GregoryNorton Radstock1116734
Peter D DimondBath2332298
Philip M ChapmanChard & Ilminster1082347
EW ColeChard & Ilminster1085836
Chris FewtrellFrome1105471
Gerry N JeppsFrome11362812
Gerald UdellFrome12075417
John A FisherFrome13449310
Geoff T BerrymanFrome14304615
Max FrenchWells2809685
Bill GrantFrome2964657
Joseph D ClappNorton Radstock10837917
Stephen G CookNorton Radstock10878418
Andrew C GredziakNorton Radstock1115713
Gary WoodsNorton Radstock23393913
David SherborneNorton Radstock28554314
Barry A HallNorton Radstock30127120
Barry ThornleyGlastonbury2885999
Michael J WardTaunton12113115
Martyn J MaberTaunton19145610
Ken Overshott2715605
Alex ConwayWellington (Somerset)2740437
Victor McAndrewTaunton28158317
Jerry KilbyTaunton28158612
Ian R Hardy2961206
Guy GreenlandSedgemoor1116389
Chris TJ McKinleySedgemoor1151877
Neville N SeniorSedgemoor1187039
Stephen GreenSedgemoor1793312
Adrian ByrneSedgemoor18764110
Tim F WoodwardTrowbridge1270765
Anthony K RansomTrowbridge2013044
Christopher LammingTrowbridge2722975
Louis A BurtonTrowbridge2808491
David JW SmithWellington (Somerset)2153519
AJ Smith2550539
Robert SR Will1625733
Malcolm DinhamWeston-super-Mare21535614
Michael E CooperWeston-super-Mare2698139
Anthony J AlsopYeovil1056768
Mark R BakerYeovil10609016
Andrew F FootnerYeovil11072919
Darren FreemanYeovil13449513
Thomas A AlsopYeovil1625156
Simon W GrayYeovil17438111
Adam BatsonYeovil24408113
Fernando FelicioYeovil29874013
John JeremiahWellington (Somerset)30915022
Simon R Cooke3055147
Jamie BevissSedgemoor1625233
Lander Arrasate BedialaunetaSedgemoor3039533
Jim LobleyChard & Ilminster2312306
Nigel CrucefixTrowbridge2703607
Moises DelarosaTaunton2153306
Paul GrovesWells31316411
Alan Brinkley2480766
Alibek JaisinbayevMillfield School3133394
Nathanael D Tretheway3070728
Kevin PaineFrome27403811
Graeme LaneBath3144713
Wieslaw StanickiTrowbridge2743626
William WaldronBath3169614
Alex KeenWeston-super-Mare26648115
Adrian AdamiecWellington (Somerset)31314510
Jon J Kerr314101ME0080208
Patrick FloresBath3207411
Steve MilesWeston-super-Mare274050ME0176606
Ian R SaintTrowbridge3148264
Fedor TuretskiyBath302011ME0049711
Philip ReedTaunton31999513
Christopher P GreenawayTaunton32198015
Roy WhaleyBath304500ME0138514
Gregor FotheringhamWellington (Somerset)300559ME00580414
Edoardo ManciniBath3088355
Justin MayWells3278064
Ethan Mount-JonesWells3267154
Sasha KamotskiyTrowbridge2958205
Bernadette RossTrowbridge3263046
Ilya KamotskiyTrowbridge3134712
Dylan LangmeadMillfield School2918404
James CaoMillfield School3276491
Sally HuntTrowbridge3296172
Pieter GoovaertsFrome1
Zac FielderWells3313791
Binoy ManimalaYeovil330613ME0241082
Sally SomersFrome2649621
Fred G BurridgeChard & Ilminster1077272
Derek RothwellTrowbridge2331741
Nigel MillsYeovil1448724
Martin ArchboldBath3074711
Graham ParishNorton Radstock2550383
Brendon GibbsWells3219022
Gareth Griffiths329838ME0235183

Based on membership list date Tue 22nd September 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.