Yorkshire - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Chris J TerringtonAlwoodley12022311
Hugh ThorntonAlwoodley1203712
Paul GelderAlwoodley1259227
Robert A SouthAlwoodley1485975
David L PedroAlwoodley2340286
Peter BrahamAlwoodley2797516
Edward AdamsAlwoodley2991534
Neil R LowtherDoncaster Ch Scy1146394
Peter M TateDoncaster Ch Scy1200714
Martin S SimmondsDoncaster Ch Scy1493817
Ranyl W HughesHarrogate1132006
Stuart M JohnsonHarrogate1137178
Richard TateHarrogate1368308
Mark W RogersonHarrogate1465497
Mark DaleyHarrogate1799297
Andy RossAlwoodley1802856
Steven RevellHarrogate2552762
Michael JohnsonHarrogate2818216
Richard HerseyAlwoodley2857354
Paul PritchardHarrogate2925368
D Michael DenisonWakefield1095875
Alan HollawayWakefield1128763
Dave V ToulsonWakefield1205302
Simon SkinnerWakefield1286118
Mark WaterhouseWakefield1286868
Chris R TinkerWakefield1367396
Mark ShelmerdineWakefield1929266
Bien CuaresmaWakefield2464566
Jonathan MoretonWakefield2774427
Steve GomboczWakefield2964196
Siefaldin A HoliWakefield3019417
Stephen BurtonWest Leeds1077658
Ian D StricklandWest Leeds1198398
Eric P DaviesWest Leeds1492758
David SummerlandWest Leeds1872814
Stephen ForbesWest Leeds2200568
Barry FulthorpeWest Leeds2624391
Simon FishburnAlwoodley2636441
Zana AzizWest Leeds2782136
Kenneth L MarsdenWest Leeds2784288
Norman G AndrewsYork RI1057503
Simon T AnsellYork RI1057764
Mick BeaversYork RI1064836
Eric A KeyYork RI1275201
Richard D HardyYork RI1283435
Barry MarshallYork RI1585865
John FooYork RI1603076
James M CarpenterYork RI1855365
Richard B MounceYork RI1871013
Owen R RobsonYork RI2168204
Richard M CowanYork RI2309127
Paul MasiakYork RI2505165
Adam IsmailYork RI2610345
Daniel J StaplesYork RI2623373
RA Bob MaltbyYork RI2645101
Martina FlintYork RI2704956
T Noel StewartYork RI2797573
Peter HarringtonYork RI3017152
John W AtkinsonHull DCA1059588
Shaun J CulkinHull DCA1091871
Robin A EdwardsHull DCA1101352
R Malcolm HaraHull DCA1120635
Brian HeslerHull DCA1125615
David W StephensonHull DCA1360227
Andrew D BettleyHull DCA1362012
David E LordHull DCA1850456
William P SomersetBradford Central1047487
William Bill G ClarkBradford1084211
Ihor LewykBradford1143866
Anthony J LightowlerBradford1144081
Werner RieserBradford1179444
Ian M ThackrayRose Forgrove1202327
Adam R LangBradford2586544
Winston WilliamsLeeds CCCC2610602
Dave YoungBradford2654745
Gary D CoulsonBradford Central1089403
Paul G DayBradford Central1094858
Peter D RooneyBradford Central1181918
Keith MarshallBradford Central1427197
Fazal RabbiBradford Central1582472
John DH MilnesBradford Central1628032
Nicholas J EdwardsBradford Central1855736
G James DannenbergBradford Central2200265
M Younis QuereshiBradford Central2436918
Robert BroadbentCalderdale1049487
Malcolm E CorbettCalderdale1088857
Phil R WatsonCalderdale1734298
John BrookeRose Forgrove1793286
Scott GornallCalderdale2552593
Peter HughesCalderdale2588183
Paul JacobsCalderdale2818203
Steve ParkerPontefract1167106
Norman CarrPontefract1367897
William PinderPontefract1584996
Chris RochePontefract2857427
Peter CooperPontefract3000828
Mark S AllisonSheffield1056584
Michael D JohnsonSheffield1136956
John T FletcherSheffield1362953
W Bill WardSouth Yorkshire *1429542
Jeremy A HammSheffield1504279
Jim BurnettSheffield1561018
Stuart CrosthwaiteSheffield1575526
Oliver GrahamSheffield1654225
Kieran O'DriscollSheffield2702244
Deji JejeSheffield2976644
John S NeelySheffield2977554
Aram Ter-GevorkianSheffield3029983
Michael A FoxDewsbury1108317
Shane InglisDewsbury1133667
Alan S MetcalfeDewsbury1421205
John EagersDewsbury1806666
Christopher LundDewsbury1945297
T PrykeDewsbury3017174
Roger W JenningsRose Forgrove1007838
Mark W WhiteRose Forgrove1242096
Clive W DaviesRose Forgrove1583018
R Michael RoundRose Forgrove1662998
Warren B DennisonRose Forgrove2716848
Andy J BagleyRose Forgrove2765706
Ben D ScienceRose Forgrove2901467
Samuel J PlayfordRose Forgrove3026808
Rupert W JonesLeeds CCCC1802782
Peter F MasonLeeds CCCC2624331
John HallAlwoodley2834395
Gary HinchcliffeHuddersfield1127097
John L LavanHuddersfield1141182
Richard S BoylanHuddersfield1360653
Mitchell R BurkeHuddersfield2593326
Ismet BerishaDoncaster Ch Scy2888075
Phillip J BattyeDoncaster Ch Scy212777ME0173741
Scott N NicholsonHull DCA3028061
John GrashamWest Leeds277724ME0075483
Simon N AnscombeHuddersfield160284ME0145859
Steve SmithPontefract3170015
Callum WelshBradford2901302
Graham W MatthewsYork RI136698ME0057285
Keith MarshBradford192908ME0086156
Colin S ProcterLeeds CCCC117487ME0031526
Bernard ChanLeeds CCCC1
Ben EmmersonWakefield313514ME0178147
Michael I ConnorCalderdale108722ME0104436
Paul R ChambersHarrogate2272564
David CallaghanHarrogate2
Matt JonesRose Forgrove312912ME0100593
Paul SolomonsCalderdale2596656
John GibbsDoncaster Ch Scy1874671
Alec WardHuddersfield121105ME0168016
Mark HarrisAlwoodley248487ME0097534
Darren McCarthyRose Forgrove220058ME0034967
Lackson MziziRose Forgrove8
Samuel A MilsonSheffield247376ME0141444
Tony PullinPontefract6
Martin J SheardDoncaster Ch Scy118839ME0099584
Trevor HudsonPontefract7
Joe CavalierAlwoodley3234923
Paul M HopwoodYork RI1702564
George MillerWakefield1
Conrad HoLeeds CCCC3134662
Ben WoodSheffield284788ME0208618
Joel FairSheffield312867ME0074651
Guillermo Curras LorenzoLeeds CCCC3185853
SF WildHarrogate1728218
Bernie T HareLeeds CCCC1219745
Peter ConveryDoncaster Ch Scy1087421
Howard WoodCalderdale1265842
Simon JohnsonBradford274577ME0146544
Joe BulmerHarrogate3
Oliver DickinsonAlwoodley4
Thomas WernerYork RI4
David WellsYork RI2591861
Lee P KayLeeds CCCC127340ME0090942
John E SugdenHull DCA293982ME0079631
Jeff FosterHull DCA317029ME0167581
Robin SarsfieldAlwoodley211841
Thomas BentleyHarrogate3262151
Gordon FarrarCalderdale110453ME0056412
Jamie HeritageCalderdale3
Martin KrejciLeeds CCCC1
Lucius GallowayAlwoodley3154841
Samuel BermejoHarrogate331095 3
Simon JonesWest Yorkshire *224811 3
Zach CansdaleWest Yorkshire *323743 2
S DevonshirePontefract1096262
George D BoothmanSouth Yorkshire *1495402
Steven R BrooksDoncaster Ch Scy1855711
Dean HepworthWakefield2338838
Mike WilfordWakefield2484266
Paul W AndersonYork RI1040951
Toby Conyers-KellyYork RI1426202
Anastasios NezisYork RI2520351
Robert MoneagleYork RI2839321
Paul A AllisonHull DCA1056571
Thomas L HackettHull DCA3037461
Simon WatsonBradford2624315
David HirstLeeds CCCC2774351
Steve A SpencerPontefract1195081
Roy ThomasPontefract1787441
Peter GrayPontefract2128962
Adam RoutledgePontefract2544071
David GlossopSheffield1113102
Alan W PottsSheffield1173261
Chris G WilleySheffield1216932
Carl WalkerSheffield1286752
Ian BarkerSheffield2502611
Roger N WinterburnDewsbury1269334
T HaskinsDewsbury2925321
Keith J RiachRose Forgrove1492801
Colm BarryLeeds CCCC2309142
Alam B SalehLeeds CCCC2437031
Michell RosamonteWest Yorkshire *2988001
Nigel R HepworthHuddersfield1427861
David J TooleyHuddersfield1789672
Paul RegulskiAlwoodley1
Steve KingHull DCA273401ME0150291
Steve SmithYork RI3187631
Emma MengAlwoodley3234352
Mike FarleyPontefract110429ME0105521
John E BeechDoncaster Ch Scy106507ME0170612
Anthony G SteeleDoncaster Ch Scy318644ME0171511
Tamas KovacsAlwoodley3064931
Matthew DowellAlwoodley1858111
Edward Ter-GevorkianSheffield1
Andrew NettleshipSheffield187158ME0181511
Robert MitchellHuddersfield327363ME0216602
Dion LuzhaHarrogate1
Martin KrejciLeeds CCCC330169ME0236591
Jason ClemmeyHull DCA288838 1
Narita HaraAlwoodley329916 1
James GristHuddersfield248390 1

Based on membership list date Thu 22nd April 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.