Darren H Whitmore | L | 1861 | Round 2 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Cory S Hazlehurst | L | 2068 | Round 3 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Iulian Vaduva | D | 1750 | Round 5 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Robert Glass | D | 1841 | South Birmingham C v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Peter I Thompson | D | 2015 | South Birmingham v Coleshill | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Paul J Evans | W | 1673 | South Birmingham v Halesowen | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Yuriy Slobodyuk | W | 1723 | South Birmingham v Lichfield | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mike J Hollier | L | 1839 | South Birmingham v Mutual Circle | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Arnold Peace | W | 1672 | South Birmingham v Shirley & Wythall | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Oliver Green | W | 1682 | South Birmingham 3 v Kynoch 3 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John P Wrench | L | 1992 | South Birmingham 3 v Stourbridge 3 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Oliver Green | W | 1638 | Round 1 | Individual 1750 max | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Chris Stallard | W | 1397 | South Birmingham 2 v Mercia 1 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association |
Kevin J Spillane | D | 1665 | South Birmingham 2 v Oscott 1 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association |
Felix Filkin | W | 900 | Round 1 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | L | 1907 | Round 3 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Muhammed Oguz Isik | W | 1864 | Round 4 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Sebastian Tudor | W | 1725 | Round 1 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Muhammed Oguz Isik | L | 1668 | Round 4 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | L | 1644 | Round 6 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Sathya Vaidyanathan | W | 1441 | Round 7 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Andrew Adams | L | 1736 | Wolverhampton v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Steven Briggs | L | 2111 | Shirley & Wythall v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Chris C McConkey | L | 1793 | Shirley & Wythall v South Birmingham C | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Edward Ng | L | 1896 | Sutton Coldfield v South Birmingham C | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Stuart K Roberts | D | 1768 | Sutton Coldfield v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mark A Talbot | D | 0000 | Mercia v South Birmingham | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Joseph D Friar | L | 2033 | Stourbridge v South Birmingham | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Anthony Sadler | L | 1833 | Solihull v South Birmingham | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Oliver Harrison | W | 1774 | Olton v South Birmingham | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John Freeman | W | 1755 | Shirley & Wythall 3 v South Birmingham 3 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Geoffrey C Rosser | D | 1647 | Wolverhampton 1 v South Birmingham 2 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association |
Muhammed Mehmood | L | 1327 | Mercia 1 v South Birmingham 2 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association |
Joshua Skyrme | W | 1528 | Kynoch 1 v South Birmingham 2 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association |
Krish Gandhi | W | 1017 | Round 2 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |