Mason Woodhams

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Julian ClarkD149Woodpushers v Hastings & St.Leonards 3 Division 2Mid-Sussex League
Jack Lawrence-CadeW124Lewes 2 v Hastings & St.Leonards 3 Division 2Mid-Sussex League
Petar SteinbergL162Hastings & St.Leonards 3 v Sussex University Division 2Mid-Sussex League
Andrew CaswillD100Hastings & St.Leonards 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 Division 2Mid-Sussex League
Nick HopeW121Hastings & St.Leonards 3 v Crowborough Division 2Mid-Sussex League
Peter H BensonD122Brighton & Hove 2 v Hastings & St.Leonards 3 Division 2Mid-Sussex League
Roland RattrayW117Haywards Heath 2 v Hastings & St.Leonards 4 Division 3Mid-Sussex League
Ian DennisW134Hastings & St.Leonards 4 v East Grinstead Division 3Mid-Sussex League
Ian GoodyerW118Eastbourne 3 v Hastings & St.Leonards 4 Division 3Mid-Sussex League
Andrew CaswillW100Brighton & Hove 4 v Hastings & St.Leonards 4 Division 3Mid-Sussex League
Robert SmartW86Hastings & St.Leonards 4 v Eastbourne 4 Division 3Mid-Sussex League
Adrian CloadW134Round 1pelton 2019Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Umberto (Joe) J JozwiakW70Round 2pelton 2019Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
William CobbW84Round 3pelton 2019Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Chris ParryW26Round 1Knockout 2019Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Francis RaynerL193Round 2Knockout 2019Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Umberto (Joe) J JozwiakW70Round 1dent cupHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Robert J WheelerW0Round 2dent cupHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Marc A BryantL139Round 3dent cupHastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Tyrone R JefferiesW114Swale 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent League
James E Hart DykeL139Weald of Kent 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent League
David ErweeW104Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Folkestone 1MID Stevenson CupKent League
Robert TwiggW81Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Folkestone 2MID En Passant CupKent League
Roger S HouseD99Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Medway 2MID Tom Fuller CupKent League
Douglas J SmithD109Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Maidstone 5MID Tom Fuller CupKent League
Mason ThorpeW93Maidstone 7 v Hastings & St Leonards 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent League
David H WarrickL120Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Weald of Kent 3MID Tom Fuller CupKent League
David ErweeL104Folkestone 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent League
Paschal HickeyW70Medway 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 5MID Intro CupKent League
Paul ShevlaneW132Medway 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 5MID Intro CupKent League
Petko KunevW102Hastings & St Leonards 5 v Maidstone 10MID Intro CupKent League
Current Grade = 132, Estimated performance on these games = 136.9. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!